ERGEBNISSE 2014

Gruppe A
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ12345PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Stips,Felix231823087w15s16w12s½4w14.513.511.50
2.Rehberg,Raphael222121973s½7w14s11w½5s14.014.510.75
3.Räßler,Arndt194416902w½9s½5w½7s½8w13.012.07.00
4.Woll,Wilfried210920629w16s½2w08s11s02.514.54.75
5.Hassa,Marcus 185010s11w03s½6w12w02.514.54.50
6.Stegmann,Jens184117748w14w½1s05s010w12.512.03.75
7.Tornow,Michael197217641s02s010w½3w½9s12.013.53.25
8.Rosenhain,Rachela165215586s010w19s14w03s02.010.02.00
9.Malinowski, Andrz 16304s03w½8w010s17w01.510.02.00
10.Tefs,Arnold 16085w08s07s½9w06s00.510.51.00
Gruppe B
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ12345PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Kreutz,Ralf1579150916w17s15s16w14s½4.513.011.25
2.Kaniowska, Anna 13364s15w013s19w16s14.013.010.00
3.Winter,Thomas 14889s014w18s15w110s14.011.09.00
4.Schlag, Daniel  2w015s17w110s11w½3.514.07.75
5.Wessollek, Peter 153015w12s11w03s011w13.015.57.00
6.Halle,Waldemar 14578w113s111w11s02w03.014.56.00
7.Malinowska, Monik 132610w11w04s011s½14w12.513.54.50
8.Pysarenko,Kyrill 12286s012w13w015s½13w12.511.54.00
9.Halle,Viktor 12993w111s½10w02s012w½2.014.06.00
10.Paetzke,Bernd 15117s016w19s14w03w02.013.03.00
11.Ehrich,Dieter1684144514s19w½6s07w½5s02.012.03.75
12.Mietzner,Ralf 133713w08s016s114w½9s½2.08.52.75
13.Grömer,Simon 113112s16w02w016s½8s01.512.52.50
14.Kornitzky,Tino 118811w03s015w112s½7s01.511.52.00
15.Röllig,Wolfgang162413345s04w014s08w½16w½1.011.51.75
16.Kornitzky,Siegfri157513201s010s012w013w½15s½1.011.01.25
Gruppe C
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ12345PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Knöchel,Rainer 11926w114s19w14s15w15.013.513.50
2.Matthai,Daniel  5w14s03w19s110w14.015.012.00
3.Halle, Nikolay  13s110w12s012w14w14.013.59.50
4.Hoese,Florian 9878s12w17s11w03s03.019.010.00
5.Siegle,Angela 10832s08w119s17w11s03.016.07.00
6.Hoffmann, Malte  1s015w116s½11s19w½3.014.06.75
7.Dietz, Andre  15s117w14w05s014w13.012.06.00
8.Schmidt,Detlef  4w05s0+16w112s13.010.04.00
9.Rosenhain,Jonatha 90316s112w11s02w06s½2.516.05.50
10.Ebel,Maik 91519w13s011w½13w12s02.513.54.25
11.Woidt,Bastian 79017s½13w½10s½6w018s12.511.04.75
12.Arnold, Rudolf  18w19s014w13s08w02.013.03.50
13.Picht,Manfred,Dr. 10203w011s½18w110s017w½2.012.53.75
14.Landmann,Bastian 791+1w012s019w17s02.011.01.00
15.Petersen,Sophie 7507w06s017s118w019s12.010.53.00
16.Frymark,Niklas  9w018s½6w½8s0+2.010.02.25
17.Wöhlke,Luise  11w½7s015w0+13s½2.09.52.25
18.Zollmann,Theo  12s016w½13s015s111w01.510.53.00
19.Schälicke,Hannah  10s0+5w014s015w01.09.50.00