ERGEBNISSE 2015

Gruppe A
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ12345PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Engers,Felix181720007s½4w15s12w½6s½3.512.08.50
2.Olivares,Eduardo203819944s½6w17s11s½3w03.013.07.00
3.Buring,Matthias212020526s½5w½4s08w12s13.011.56.75
4.Rehberg,Raphael220622032w½1s03w15s18s02.513.57.00
5.Sauer,Marko209920228w13s½1w04w07w12.512.55.00
6.Ziegenfuß,Holger203119923w½2s08w17s01w½2.013.04.75
7.Schwedek,Tony194118811w½8s½2w06w15s02.012.54.50
8.Mätzkow,Maximilia206019745s07w½6s03s04w11.512.03.50
Gruppe B
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ12345PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Kunow,Frank194218584s03w19w15s12s½3.513.58.75
2.Jank,Kevin174217408w16w½4s½9s11w½3.512.58.00
3.Kostre,Margarita172617595w½1s08w110/+6s13.512.57.75
4.Paul,Fabian168116411w19s½2w½6w½7s½3.013.08.25
5.Reyher,Susan168016183s½7w16s½1w010/+3.013.06.75
6.Oelmann,Henry201019857w12s½5w½4s½3w02.514.06.50
7.Niemann,Silvio177316896s05s010w18s½4w½2.011.54.00
8.Lazarte,Matias  2s010w½3s07w½9w12.011.53.25
9.Weigel,Stefan 175710s14w½1s02w08s01.513.53.00
10.Rosin, Alexander  9w08s½7s03/-5/-0.59.01.00
Gruppe C
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ12345PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Zabka,Helge,Dr.1823163817s12w13s14w16s½4.515.013.50
2.Ivanov,Sergey1726153320s11s08w115w14s14.013.08.50
3.Neumann,Karsten 164118w15s11w07s19w½3.514.58.50
4.Paetzke,Bernd 14489s16w113s11s02w03.016.58.00
5.Tefs,Arnold 160616s13w012s16w½7s½3.014.07.50
6.Stegmann,Jens1839163819w14s011w15s½1w½3.014.07.25
7.Strzeletz,Manfred 160213s½15w114s13w05w½3.012.56.50
8.Schmilinsky, Uwe  12s114w02s019w113w13.011.55.50
9.Lehmann,Michael 16044w011s½18w117s13s½3.011.55.50
10.Räßler,Arndt1944167215s½13w017s½18w114s13.08.54.75
11.Schmid,Katharina 141614s½9w½6s012w½20s12.511.04.25
12.Wessollek,Peter 15318w019s15w011s½17w12.511.03.75
13.Ziegenfuß,Larissa154714447w½10s14w014w½8s02.014.05.50
14.Ziegenfuß,Antonia1675156411w½8s17w013s½10w02.013.55.25
15.Sauer,Annika1616152310w½7s016w12s018s½2.013.04.00
16.Catalano,Enzo157614485w018s½15s020w½19s12.07.51.75
17.Betke,Arno 14911w020s110w½9w012s01.513.52.00
18.Winter,Thomas 15113s016w½9s010s015w½1.013.52.00
19.Warncke,Dieter 14646s012w020w18s016w01.011.00.50
20.Kurzweil,Naemi 13322w017w019s016s½11w00.511.01.00
Gruppe D
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ12345PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Möller,Roman  +12s15w13w½4s14.514.512.50
2.Zahn,Mario 13729w½8s13s½11w17s14.014.011.00
3.Harbach,Peter 124117w16s12w½1s½10w14.014.010.00
4.Schulz,Maximilian 12328w115s½9w15s11w03.513.58.75
5.Eilenberg,Jonas 11097s111w11s04w016s13.014.06.50
6.Schulz,Carlo1361131510s13w07s016w112s13.013.06.00
7.Gröger, Alexander 12805w014s16w115s12w03.013.06.00
8.Halle,Waldemar 13904s02w014s113w111s13.012.55.00
9.Gutewort,Paul Emi 12302s½16w14s010w0+2.513.05.00
10.Halle,Viktor 12276w017s115w½9s13s02.511.03.25
11.Mietzner,Ralf 130814w15s013w12s08w02.013.03.00
12.Thur,Herbert1541128613s11w016s017w16w02.010.52.00
13.Raasch,Hauke 113212w0+11s08s015w12.010.03.00
14.Kurzweil,Nalani 121511s07w08w0+17s12.09.01.00
15.Röllig,Wolfgang1624127916s½4w½10s½7w013s01.512.03.75
16.Eichelbaum,Georg 110115w½9s012w16s05w01.511.52.75
17.Bosse,Christian 10623s010w0+12s014w01.011.01.00
Gruppe E
Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ12345PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Walschus,Uwe 107417w122s16w13s12w½4.516.514.25
2.May,Ben-Iven 104428w118s110w17s11s½4.515.513.25
3.Schmidt,Detlef 104133s18w111s11w010s14.015.010.50
4.Ivanov,Maksim 78624s16s013w111w116s14.014.010.50
5.Matthes, Benjamin  9s111w025s122s112w14.013.510.50
6.Picht,Manfred,Dr. 97029s14w11s012s½17w13.515.59.50
7.Hoffmann, Malte  30w113s119w12w08s½3.515.08.75
8.Wieduwilt,Marius 80021w13s024w114s17w½3.514.58.75
9.Hamm,Oliver14139965w031s117w½21s119w13.512.06.75
10.Dietz,André  26s115w12s018s13w03.015.57.00
11.Wiecha,Florian 94431w15s13w04s021w13.015.07.00
12.Seidel,Dominic  25s120w½16s16w½5s03.014.57.50
13.Gehrke,Gina Celin 92223s17w04s029w127s13.013.05.50
14.Nguyen,Max Minh 107116s034w120s18w022s13.011.55.50
15.Woidt,Bastian 89927w110s021w031s126w13.09.54.50
16.Morczynski,Joachi 76314w119s½12w025s14w02.514.56.25
17.Frymark,Niklas 7751s036w19s½20w16s02.514.04.25
18.Pietsch,Virginia- 82632s12w027s110w023s½2.513.55.00
19.Jacoby,Angelina 94134s116w½7s023w19s02.512.54.25
20.Kriuckova,Sonia 92635w112s½14w017s030w12.511.04.00
21.Uhl,Justin  8s033w115s19w011s02.014.04.00
22.Wilke,Milan 88836s11w032s15w014w02.013.52.00
23.Janott,Felix  13w030s½28w119s018w½2.011.54.00
24.Denk,Stefan  4w029w18s030s033w12.011.52.50
25.Reyher,Bastian108492312w035s15w016w031s12.011.52.00
26.Arnold,Rudolf 87210w027s030w132/+15s02.011.03.00
27.Pietsch, Jonathan  15s026w118w033s113w02.011.02.50
28.Zollmann,Theo 7322s032w023s035w134s12.010.52.00
29.Grabowsky,Leon  6w024s035w113s032/+2.010.52.00
30.Wöhlke,Luise 9257s023w½26s024w120s01.511.53.00
31.Kernchen,Lars  11s09w036s115w025w01.011.50.00
32.Kapust, Björn  18w028s122w026/-29/-1.011.02.00
33.Ivanov,Alexander 6943w021s034w127w024s01.011.01.00
34.Arnold,Daniel  19w014s033s036w128w01.08.50.00
35.Bosse,Bruno  20s025w029s028s036w11.08.00.00
36.Schälicke,Hannah  22w017s031w034s035s00.07.50.00