ERGEBNISSE 2017

GRUPPE A           
1.Schatz,WalterFM2281Schachclub LindGER4104.512.510.75
2.Olivares,Eduardo 2023SC Zitadelle SpGER4014.013.510.00
3.Rehberg,RaphaelFM2220SG Lok BrandenbGER3113.515.09.50
4.Schnitzer,Peter 2082SC Kreuzberg e.GER3113.515.08.75
5.Lazarte,Matias 1804Schach-Club Wit-2122.514.04.25
6.Teichert,Felix 1903Leegebrucher ScGER2122.513.55.75
7.Hertel,Holger 1838SK HermannsburgGER2122.512.54.75
8.Arning,Norbert 1926SV Malchower ScGER1312.511.55.50
9.Kiel,Bernd 1887SG Güstrow/TeteGER2122.511.53.75
10.Hertel-Mach,Frank 1832SV Malchower ScGER2032.013.54.50
11.Schlüter,Mike 1855Möllner SVGER1222.012.53.25
12.Oelmann,Henry 1938Schachclub OranGER2032.010.03.00
13.Lange,Jannis 1863SV Motor WolgasGER2032.09.53.00
14.Wiechmann,Michael 1901Lauenburger SVGER1131.513.03.00
15.Lübeck,Stephan,Dr 1938Lübecker SV vonGER1121.510.52.25
GRUPPE B
1.Paul,Reinhart 1801BSG 1827 EckbauGER4104.512.511.00
2.Milare,Tyron 1725Potsdamer SV MiGER3204.012.59.75
3.Oberling,Mario 1867SV Hellas NauenGER2213.016.08.25
4.Schmidt,Jörg 1878SV Malchower ScGER2213.014.57.75
5.Heinze,Brian 1693SF SiemensstadtGER3023.014.05.50
6.Perez Celis,Alba 1765Plau am SeeESP3023.011.05.00
7.Hörhold,Martin 1731SG Eintracht NeGER2213.010.56.25
8.Kunow,Frank 1870SG Eintracht NeGER2213.010.55.75
9.Breitzmann,Sander 1822SV Empor BerlinGER1312.513.56.25
10.Jungklaus,Lars 1631SV Roter Turm HGER2122.511.54.00
11.Melzer,Jürgen 1851Schachclub LindGER2032.016.05.00
12.Nitsche,Thomas 1758SV Empor BerlinGER1212.015.55.75
13.Böttcher,Frank,Dr 1752USV Potsdam e.VGER1222.011.03.50
14.Heinemann,Guido 1854Flensburger SK GER1222.09.02.75
15.Ivanov,Sergey,Dr. 1738HSG Uni RostockGER1131.512.53.50
16.Rose,Torsten 1767SV Königsjäger GER1131.511.52.00
17.Schmilinsky,Uwe 1692Schach-Club WitGER1131.58.52.00
GRUPPE C
1.Mundt,Alexandra 1553Lübecker SV vonGER4104.513.512.50
2.Schlag Daniel  Genthin 4014.017.012.50
3.Eilenberg,Jonas 1691Schachpinguine GER4014.014.010.00
4.Zivier,Ezra,Dr. 1455SV Königsjäger GER3113.514.08.50
5.Paul,Wolfgang 1583FC ST.Pauli 191GER2213.014.57.25
6.Wessollek,Peter 1544Lok Gymnasium PGER1403.013.07.50
7.Matthes,Benjamin 1609Schachclub OranGER3023.012.55.00
8.Gebhardt,Christin 1611SV SchachfreundGER3023.012.06.00
9.Lehmann,Michael 1502SC Zitadelle SpGER2213.011.06.25
10.Adelmeyer,Matti 1622SV Roter Turm HGER2122.515.56.25
11.Nitsche,Nikolai 1529SV Empor BerlinGER2112.513.04.00
12.Seidlitz,Cliff 1530Schachpinguine GER2122.512.04.00
13.Möller,Roman 1518SK König Tegel -1312.511.55.50
14.Sperling,Niclas 1455SV Glück auf RüGER2122.511.03.50
15.Tefs,Arnold 1608Schach-Club WitGER1222.013.54.25
16.Klühs,Gustaf 1470SC Borussia 192GER1222.012.54.25
17.Reichmann,Felix 1484Schachfreunde N-1222.012.54.00
18.May,Ben-Iven 1494SV Glück auf RüGER2032.011.54.50
19.Dietz,André 1485Schach-Club Wit-1222.011.52.75
20.Reyher,Susan 1719SV Glück auf RüGER1131.512.03.25
21.Dracker,Michael 1537Schach-Club Wit-0321.512.03.25
22.Bräutigam,Pascal 1517Lok Gymnasium PGER1131.512.01.25
23.Sundui,Baatarjav 1494SC Zitadelle SpGER1041.010.50.50
24.Quiram,Heiko 1417ESV WarenGER1041.07.50.00
GRUPPE D
1.Matthes,Aaron 1378Schachclub OranGER4104.514.513.50
2.Stolzenwald,Frank 1406Hamburger SK voGER4104.513.011.25
3.Karberg,Willi 1227ESV Waren-3113.519.012.25
4.Roloff,Karsten 1420SV Königsjäger GER3113.512.06.25
5.Pietsch,Frank 1334SV Roter Turm HGER3113.511.57.25
6.Raasch,Hauke 1354SC Eintracht BeGER3113.511.57.00
7.Ehrich,Dieter 1465PSV Ribnitz-DamGER2213.012.55.75
8.Glaschak,Joachim 1353Schach-Drachen GER3023.010.04.50
9.Pietsch,Julius 1321SV Roter Turm HGER2122.516.56.75
10.Hoffmann,Kay 1309SC Eintracht BeGER2122.514.05.00
11.Grabs,Peter 1455SC Empor PotsdaGER2122.513.05.50
12.Bindernagel,Lotha 1436Schachverein BrGER2122.512.54.50
13.Bosse,Christian 1368Schachfreunde NGER1312.511.54.25
14.Beyer,Clemens 1296SC Eintracht BeGER0412.015.06.00
15.Hamm,Oliver 1254SC Eintracht BeGER1222.013.04.25
16.Fricke,Janek Konr 1322SV Empor BerlinGER1222.012.54.25
16.Ellert,Stefan 1266SV Empor BerlinGER1222.012.54.25
18.Walschus,Uwe,Dr. 1332SV Motor WolgasGER0412.011.54.50
19.Karberg,Richard 1386ESV Waren-0412.011.54.25
20.Röllig,Wolfgang 1293TSG NeuruppinGER0412.011.04.00
21.Ellert,Oliver 1414SV Empor BerlinGER1222.010.53.75
22.Mietzner,Ralf 1304Schach-Club WitGER1222.010.02.50
23.Pillath,Marcus 1341SGem Vaihingen-GER1222.09.02.50
24.Korek,Jakob Alexa 1290Schachpinguine -0321.513.04.00
25.Paetzke,Bernd 1316SF SchwerinGER1131.511.52.50
26.Heinicke,Gisbert 1321Schachclub OranGER0140.512.51.00
GRUPPE E
1.Mylke,Sandy-Miche 1123Leegebrucher ScGER5005.012.012.00
2.Boissel,Kasimir 1175SSV Rotation BeGER4014.016.011.00
3.Nguyen,Max Minh 1097TSG NeuruppinGER4014.014.510.50
4.Hintze,Lobosch 1272Hildesheimer SVGER3204.013.511.00
5.Schmidt,Detlef 1169Schach-Club WitGER3113.515.59.25
6.Woidt,Bastian 1163TSG NeuruppinGER3113.512.58.25
7.Rose,Daniel 1164SV Königsjäger -3023.015.56.50
8.Grabowsky,Leon 1063Schach-Club Wit-3023.014.07.00
9.Lange,Sven 1086SV Motor WolgasGER2213.013.06.75
10.Ermitsch,Magnus 1244SC Borussia 192-3023.012.56.00
11.Dobslaff,Christia 1159Schach-Club Wit-2213.010.05.50
12.Pietsch,Johann 1112SV Roter Turm HGER3023.08.53.50
13.Sundui,Chinguun 1103SC Zitadelle Sp-1312.516.07.50
14.Kessen,Fanny 1054SV SchachfreundGER2122.514.56.75
15.Wilske,Guido 1204Schachclub OranGER1312.514.06.00
16.Quiram,Arne 1199ESV WarenGER1312.513.55.75
17.Ivanov,Alexander 1115SSC Rostock 07GER1312.513.55.50
18.Beyer,Lorenz 1059SC Eintracht Be-2122.513.04.75
19.Focke,Yannick 1141SF SchwerinGER2122.511.53.25
20.Sooß,Ralf 1214SV WusterhausenGER2122.511.03.75
21.Grabs,Peter 1187SC Empor PotsdaGER2122.59.03.75
21.Ermitsch,Carolyn 1146Schachclub OranGER2122.59.03.75
23.Dauwe,Jan-Luca 1120Leegebrucher Sc-1312.59.03.50
24.Reyher,Bastian 1079SV Glück auf RüGER2032.011.53.50
25.Adelmeyer,Nelly 1169SV Roter Turm HGER2032.011.03.50
25.Ivanov,Maksim 1076SSC Rostock 07GER2032.011.03.50
27.Jonas,Tim 1056SF SchwerinGER1131.513.03.25
28.Picht,Manfred,Dr. 923KSC Strausberg GER1131.512.02.75
29.Pietsch,Virginia- 1056TSG NeuruppinGER1131.511.52.25
30.de Veer,Mara 1066SV SchachfreundGER1131.510.01.25
31.von Rechenberg,Jo 1016SV Dresden-LeubGER1041.015.02.50
32.Karff,Tom 1004SV Malchower Sc-0231.013.02.75
33.Prof. Dr. Breitzm  Rostock 1041.012.03.00
34.Jouani,Zakharia 981Schachpinguine GER0140.513.50.75
GRUPPE F
1.Quade,Luca 902SF Schwerin-5005.015.515.50
2.Karberg,Theo 907ESV Waren-3204.015.512.50
3.Gohel,Fabian Fran 976Schachfreunde N-4014.015.010.00
4.Seyler,Pascal 776Schach-Club Wit-4014.014.010.00
5.Oelmann,Daniel 717Schachclub OranGER4014.013.010.00
6.Frymark,Niklas 870Lok Gymnasium PGER3204.013.09.25
7.von Rechenberg,Fl 938SV Dresden-LeubGER3113.516.59.50
8.Müncheberg,Patric 767Schach-Club Wit-3113.514.08.50
9.Bosse,Bruno 897Schachfreunde N-3023.018.09.00
10.Köhn,Rouven 940Schach-Club Wit-3023.016.09.00
11.Ollhoff,Yannick  SV Schachfreund-3023.016.08.00
12.Zivier,Constantin  SV Königsjäger -2213.014.57.75
13.Oelmann,Alexander 905Schachclub OranGER3023.014.07.00
14.Bretzel,Noah 828SV Königsjäger -3023.013.55.50
15.Janott,Felix 858Schach-Club Wit-2213.012.06.25
16.von Rechenberg,La 752SV Dresden-LeubGER3023.012.06.00
17.Cieslak,Tim 851Schach-Club Wit-3023.012.05.00
18.Scheid,Steven  Schach-Club Wit-3023.010.53.50
19.Köhn,Torben 799Schach-Club Wit-3023.09.03.00
20.Kulick,Leander  SSV Rotation Be-2122.515.56.00
21.Hoffmann,Marius  Schach-Club Wit-2122.513.03.75
22.Winter,Otto Fried 783Schach-Club Wit-2122.511.04.25
23.Parthe,Ludwig 774Schach-Club WitGER2022.015.03.00
24.Rasched,Kolja  SSV Rotation Be-2032.012.53.50
25.Schielein,Mika  SSV Rotation Be 2032.012.52.50
26.Schlag,Johann  Genthin 2032.011.52.00
27.Ebel,Kaj-Nicolas 891SC Zitadelle SpGER2032.010.53.00
28.Zimmer,Lennard  Ludwigsfelder S-2032.010.52.00
29.von Rechenberg,Fr 738SV Dresden-Leub-2032.010.02.00
30.Kostiev,Maxym  SSV Rotation Be 2032.09.52.00
31.Sooß,Noah  Schach-Club Wit-2032.08.51.00
32.Olivares,Catalina  Berlin 1131.513.53.00
33.Hoffmann,Maja  Schach-Club Wit-1131.511.01.75
34.von Rechenberg,An 722SV Dresden-Leub-1131.59.51.50
35.Gehrmann,Florian  Schach-Club Wit-1041.013.01.00
36.Häsemeyer,Niko  Schach-Club Wit-1041.010.00.50
37.Grünke,Tessa  Schach-Club Wit 1041.09.00.50
38.Mehlmann,Justin  Schach-Club Wit-1041.08.00.00
39.Gehrmann,Fabian  Schach-Club Wit-0050.010.00.00