Meldeliste 2017

NummerTitelNameVornameDWZVereinGeburtsjahrGruppeInfo
1MünchebergPatrick 880Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2000Fbez
2MayBen-Iven1576SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.2006Bbez
3Walschus, Dr.Uwe1319SV Motor Wolgast 19491975Dstartgeldfrei
4DietzAndré1504Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1997Bstartgeldfrei
5StolzenwaldFrank1432Hamburger SK von 1830 e.V.1969Dbez 2x?
6WiechmannMichael1936Lauenburger SV1968Abez
7MitzkoBerthold1607Hambühren1963Cbez
8GlaschakJoachim1398Schach-Drachen Isernhagen1950Dbez
9 von RechenbergFranz Georg 1086SV Dresden-Leuben2009Ebez
10von RechenbergAnna Sophie 643SV Dresden-Leuben2009Fbez
11von RechenbergFlorian Albert1090SV Dresden-Leuben2003Ebez
12von RechenbergJohannes Paul1329SV Dresden-Leuben2005Dbez
13von RechenbergLars Rune 777SV Dresden-Leuben1976Fbez
14MorczynskiRyszard1176SK Zehlendorf e.V.1955Dbez
15MorczynskiJoachim1682Schachpinguine Berlin e.V.2007Bbez
16SperlingNiclas1596SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.2005Cbez
17VassiliouAthanasios1103SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.1978Ebez
18VassiliouLeander 1136SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.2008E
bez
19VassiliouLeonidas0SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.2011Fbez
20 Zivier Dr.Ezra1556SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.1964Cbez
21 SchenkRafael1685Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 541989Cbez
22MatthesBenjamin1573Schachclub Oranienburg e.V.2000Cbez
23SpardingNorbert1250Möllner SV1954Dbez
24KorekJakob Alexander1480Schachpinguine Berlin e.V.2008Cbez
25MietznerRalf1299Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1966Dbez+Verz.
26SchlüterMike1891Möllner SV1964Abez
27HeinemannGuido1864Flensburger SK von 18761965Abez
28PietschFrank1422SV Roter Turm Halle1968Dbez
29PietschJulius1483SV Roter Turm Halle2005Dbez
30PietschJohann1230SV Roter Turm Halle2007Ebez
31SeylerPascal 871Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2002Fbez
32OelmannHenry1957Schachclub Oranienburg e.V.1968Abez
33OelmannDaniel 879Schachclub Oranienburg e.V.2003Fbez
34OelmannAlexander 986Schachclub Oranienburg e.V.2000Fbez
35GohelFabian Franz1186Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin2007Ebez
36ErmitschCarolyn1172Schachclub Oranienburg e.V.1973Ebez
37ErmitschMagnus1608SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde e.V.2009Cbez
38LazarteMatias1834Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1985Abez
39ZahnMario1247Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1963Ebez
40RoloffKarsten1496SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.1947Cbez
41DobslaffChristian1145Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1971Ebez+Verz.
42RaaschHauke1530Leegebrucher Schachfreunde2006Cbez
43SchmidtDetlef1184Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1960Ebez
44LuthardtChristopher1447Leegebrucher Schachfreunde1984Cbez
45RemdeAlexander 995Berliner Schachverband1954Fbez
46RemdePhilip1448Berlin1991Dbez
47SchmidtSandra1446Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1989Cbez
48SchmilinskyUwe1610Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1959Bbez
49MylkeSandy-Michellle1351Leegebrucher Schachfreunde2001Dbez
50SunduiBaatarjav1553SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.1977Cbez
51SunduiChinguun1475SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.2008Cbez
52KnickLuca 775SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.2008Fbez
53HoffmannKay1454SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.2007Cbez
54BeyerClemens1434SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.2004Dbez
55HammOliver1345SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.2004Dbez
56StudzinskiBruno 771SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.2008Fbez
57LiegerLucas1134SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.2005Ebez
58ConradMax1008SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.2003Ebez
59DominickMaximilian 942SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.2007Fbez
60StaubachTheodor 0Wandlitz2004Fbez
61HäsemeyerNiko 0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2007Fbez
62GoldmannWerner 0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1943Ebez
63Grabs sen.Peter1368SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.1979Dbez
64Grabs jun.Peter1565SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.2009Cbez
65LehmannMichael1564SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.1960Cbez
66FMRehbergRaphael2248SG Lok Brandenburg Abteilung Schach1989Astartgeldfrei
67Böttcher, Dr.Frank1696USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach1957Cbez
68OberlingMario1820SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach1968Bstartgeldfrei
69DenkStefan 860Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2005Fbez
70AleanakianGabriel1551SF Sasel 19471955Cbez
71HellerStefan1534Schachgesellschaft Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 1970Cbez
72HoffmannLucas1080Schachpinguine Berlin e.V.2007Ebez
73GutewortPaul Emil1506Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin2006Cbez
74SchlagGideon 0Genthin2003Ebez
75SchlagThaddäus 0Genthin2009Fbez
76SchlagJohann 0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2007F
bez
77SchlagDaniel1592Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1978Cbez
78MatthesAaron1744Schachclub Oranienburg e.V.2002Bbez
79ReichmannFelix1560Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin2007Bbez
80BullerIan Joshua1789SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.2003Abez
81RuddatJarne1013SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.2009Ebez
82RuddatMerja 750SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.2011Fbez
83RuddatMathias 0SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.1986Fbez
84DemandtHeiko 799SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.2009Fbez
85BuschMichael1956SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.1965Abez
86BuschLinus 0 SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.2008Fbez
87GehrmannFlorian 0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2007Fbez
88GehrmannFabian 0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2008Fbez
89SooßNoah 0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2006Fbez
90SooßRalf1188SV Wusterhausen1965Ebez
91WesnerAndy 0Röbel1975Ebez
92RölligWolfgang1291TSG Neuruppin1935Dbez
93PaulReinhart1736BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V.1945Bbez
94DrackerMichael1536Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1961Cbez
95KakanisNicholas 767 SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.2010Fbez
96GebhardtChristine1649SF Friedrichshagen1968Bbez
97FrickeEdna1342SF Friedrichshagen2003Cbez
98Fricke Janek1459SV Empor Berlin 2004Cbez
99FrickeMatthias 0Berlin1963Ebez
100BosseBruno 927SF Nordost Berlin2006Fbez
101BosseChristian1292SF Nordost Berlin1964Dbez
102SmithTobi1003SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.2009Ebez
103MehlmannJustin 0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2004Fbez
104PaulWolfgang1562FC St. Pauli1941Cbez
105LangeSven1106SV Motor Wolgast 19491971Ebez
106CieslakTim 815Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2004Fbez+Verz.
107KarffTom1004SV Malchower Schachinsel2007Ebez
108GrossPien 970SV Empor Berlin2008Fbez
109FreudePaul1238SV Empor Berlin2010Dbez
110FreudeMax1366SV Empor Berlin2007Dbez
111MonninkhoffYari1391SV Empor Berlin2007Dbez
113HoffmannMaja 0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2009Fbez
114HoffmannMarius 756Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2006Fbez
115JacobyAngelina1330Leegebrucher Schachfreunde2004Cbez
117SchaudienstArvid 928SF Friedrichshagen2009Fbez
118UrnaRiccardo 0SF Friedrichshagen2009Fbez
119KüchlerFelix1781SF Friedrichshagen1994Abez
120HanschTorsten2077SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.1964Abez
121HanschKarsten2230SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.1997Abez
122HanschStephan2120SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.1997Abez
123JacobyMichael1163SF Nordost Berlin1977Ebez
124SchröderJustin1542Leegebrucher Schachfreunde1999Cbez
125AdelmeyerNelly1284SV Roter Turm Halle2007Dbez
126AdelmeyerMatti1735SV Roter Turm Halle2003Cbez
127AdelmeyerJens 936SV Roter Turm Halle1965Fbez
128NguyenMax Minh1416TSG Neuruppin2003Dbez
129StepanjanMarianne1130ESV 1888 Wittenberge 2008Ebez
130StepanjanTatevik Mia 741ESV 1888 Wittenberge 2010Fbez
131MarquardtSteven1058ESV 1888 Wittenberge 2004Ebez
132TrampnauJan-Niklas1341ESV 1888 Wittenberge 2003Dbez
134SeidlitzCliff1543Schachpinguine Berlin e.V.1969Cbez
135LeThao-Linh 742SV Mattnetz Berlin2010Fbez
136UpleggerPawel-Elias 836SV Mattnetz Berlin2009Fbez
137OpheyLukas Maarten 0SV Mattnetz Berlin2009Fbez
138PoschadelAndreas Gregor1751Hamelner SV2008Abez
139EhreckeFelix 0Stendal2001Fbez
140WesselDaniel Valerian1298SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.2007Dbez
141FrankeLuca1670Schachklub Weida2005Cbez
142FrankeNico1020Schachklub Weida2008Ebez
143MargaryanVenera1076ESV 1888 Wittenberge 2008Ebez
144MächlerFrank1672Naumburger Sportverein 19511959Cbez
145SchieferdeckerMartin1846SV Ottendorf-Okrilla1982Bbez
146KöhnTorben 781Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2007Fbez+Verz.
147KöhnRouven 837Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2005Fbez+Verz.
148UhlJustin1125TSG Neuruppin2004Ebez
149StuckstedteHermann1618SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.1952Cbez
152WittkowskiRalf1649Schachpinguine Berlin e.V.1957Cbez
153HertelHolger1948Hamburg1977Abez
154BuschUllrich1538SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach1954Cbez
155ThielHarry1425Schachpinguine Berlin e.V.1951Cbez
156WoidtBastian1203TSG Neuruppin2001Ebez
157ReyerUlli2071Greifswalder SV1970Abez
158WaldFiete1033SV Dresden-Leuben2007Ebez