Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Epishin Vladimir GM 2488 SV Lingen 7 2 0 8.0 52.5 46.00
2. Hansch Karsten   2211 Empor Potsdam 1 5 4 0 7.0 53.5 40.25
3. Hansch Stephan   2134 Empor Potsdam 1 5 3 1 6.5 53.5 36.00
4. Heinsohn Wilfried   2094 SF Schwerin 3 6 0 6.0 53.0 34.00
5. Leisner Hannes   2179 Greifswalder SV 4 4 1 6.0 52.5 32.25
6. Rehberg Raphael FM 2221 SG LOK Brandenburg 5 2 2 6.0 52.5 31.75
7. Schulz Karsten FM 2233 SF Schwerin 5 2 2 6.0 51.5 30.75
8. Hansch Torsten CM 2080 Empor Potsdam 1 5 2 2 6.0 51.5 30.50
9. Westphal Wolfgang   2131 SF Schwerin 4 3 2 5.5 47.0 26.25
10. Helmke Peter   1845 Schachclub Lindow 5 1 3 5.5 44.5 23.25
11. Helms Sven   1884 SF Schwerin 5 1 3 5.5 44.0 24.25
12. Lazarte Matias   1839 Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. 5 1 3 5.5 44.0 23.00
13. Hasselmann Dieter   2045 SF Schwerin 5 1 3 5.5 41.0 20.00
14. Valet Richard   1981 Greifswalder SV 4 2 3 5.0 46.0 22.25
15. Dittrich Carsten   1819 SF Schwerin 4 2 3 5.0 43.5 21.25
16. Achim Rudolf   1832 SC Hellas Nauen 5 0 4 5.0 43.5 20.00
17. Focke Adrian   1900 SF Schwerin 4 2 3 5.0 41.5 20.25
18. Schmilinsky Uwe   1633 Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. 5 0 4 5.0 37.5 16.00
19. Müller Erhard   1575 SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3 3 3 4.5 45.0 20.25
20. Pérez Celis Alba   1785 SV Malchower Schachinsel 4 1 4 4.5 41.0 17.25
21. Paul Reinhart   1857 BSG 1827 Eckbauer 4 1 4 4.5 40.5 18.25
22. Busch Uli   1548 SV Hellas Nauen 4 1 4 4.5 39.0 16.25
23. Dietz André   1477 Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 36.5 14.50
24. Tefs Arnold   1581 Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 36.0 14.50
25. Trampnau Jan-Nikl   1334 Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 36.0 12.50
26. Busch Erhard   1602 SV Hellas Nauen 3 2 4 4.0 41.5 14.50
27. Kohls Bernhard   1600 Schachclub Lindow 4 0 5 4.0 39.5 11.50
28. Wagner Mario   1543 ESV 1888 Wittenberge e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 35.0 12.00
29. Knöchel Rainer   1182 Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 33.5 11.00
30. Marquardt Steven   1065 ESV 1888 Wittenberge e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 30.0 8.50
31. Stepanjan Mariann   852 ESV 1888 Wittenberge e.V. 4 0 5 4.0 27.0 7.50
32. Schmidt Detlef   1204 Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 36.5 12.25
33. Grabowsky Leon   1281 Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 36.5 9.00
34. Zahn Mario   1279 Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 35.5 11.25
35. Pietsch Virginia-   1072 TSG Neuruppin 3 1 5 3.5 32.5 10.50
36. Cieslak Tim   815 Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. 3 1 5 3.5 30.5 8.50
37. Franke Majan   1563 Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 e.V. 3 0 6 3.0 39.0 9.00
38. Praus Pia-Rosa   891 TSG Oberschöneweide 3 0 6 3.0 34.0 7.50
39. Winter Otto-Fried   776 Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. 3 0 6 3.0 26.5 5.00
40. Häsemeyer Niko     Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. 1 1 7 1.5 30.5 4.00
41. Stepanjan Tatevik     ESV 1888 Wittenberge e.V. 1 1 7 1.5 29.0 4.50