Gruppe F

Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ12345PunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Vincent, Simon  26s15s115w18w14s15.017.068.0
2.Rode, Jan  29s124w112s13w19s15.015.075.5
3.Schriefer, Leo 99827w113s111w12s017w14.015.571.5
4.Bickerich, Philip 81330s143w128s17w11w04.014.072.0
5.Ophey, Lukas Maar 89541s11w014s129w113s14.013.570.5
6.von Rechenberg, F 89934w111s021w122s120w14.013.066.5
7.Kostova, Viktoria 81145w131s123w14s011w14.012.570.0
8.Hasselmann, Isabe 96735w125s½10w11s021s13.515.566.0
9.Thümler, Floris 79438w110s½25w116s12w03.515.562.5
10.Maire, Benjamin 93047s19w½8s032s112w13.513.068.5
11.Pham, Thomas  19s16w13s018w17s03.018.063.0
12.Rabus, Johann 77632w116s12w015s110s03.016.566.5
13.Weikert, Enno 80733s13w044/+23s15w03.015.066.5
14.Stein, Theodor  20w115s05w035s131w13.014.059.5
15.Müncheberg, Patri 88849s114w11s012w030s13.013.072.0
16.Lindow, Jonas 89637s112w036s19w029s13.012.567.0
17.Knick, Luca 83542s128w030s133w13s03.012.565.5
18.Seyler, Pascal 87139w123s034w111s032w13.011.067.0
19.Sibgatulin, Artur 89611w037s122w039s136w13.011.063.0
20.Urna, Riccardo 82514s049w143s128w16s03.010.066.0
21.Korek, Wolfgang  24s½48w16s025s18w02.514.063.5
22.Wennin, Elisabeth 78428s042w119s16w024s½2.513.561.0
23.Frymark, Niklas  40s118w17s013w026s½2.513.560.0
24.Tovmasyan, Levon 89221w½2s027w½45s122w½2.513.065.0
25.Gehrmann, Florian 79646s18w½9s021w039s12.512.065.5
26.Köhn, Torben 8251w041s132w038s123w½2.512.063.0
27.Graetz, Wilhelm 7623s030w024s½48/+40w12.511.062.0
28.Eilenberg, Thomas  22w117s14w020s0 2.015.550.0
29.von Rechenberg, L 8042w045s131w15s016w02.015.065.5
30.Kharkova, Ekateri  4w027s117w034s115w02.014.061.5
31.Denk, Stefan 97636s17w029s037w114s02.013.061.5
32.Klisz, Jagoda  12s047w126s110w018s02.013.060.5
33.Morgenroth, Carol  13w035s140w117s0 2.012.047.0
34.Vassiliou, Leonid 7536s046w118s030w045s12.011.058.5
35.Gehrmann, Fabian 7548s033w049s114w046s12.010.061.0
36.Graetz, Friedrich 75931w038s116w043s119s02.010.059.5
37.von Rechenberg, A 65816w019w042s131s043w12.010.058.0
38.Holzhüter, Lennar  9s036w0+26w047s12.010.055.5
39.Kharkov, Tikhon  18s040w½48s119w025w01.511.553.5
40.Köhn, Rouven 81623w039s½33s046w127s01.59.557.0
41.Khanbekyan, Aram  5w026w046s042w½+1.59.553.0
42.Zöllick, Adelheid  17w022s037w041s½49w11.58.556.0
43.Grünke, Tessa Mar  +4s020w036w037s01.013.054.0
44.Schulze, Jason   +13/-  1.012.025.0
45.Stein, Daniel  7s029w047s124w034w01.011.559.5
46.Weber, Mika  25w034s041w140s035w01.09.052.0
47.Mehlmann, Justin 75410w032s045w049s138w01.08.058.0
48.Häsemeyer, Niko 745 21s039w027/- 0.510.036.5
49.Margaryan, Mari  15w020s035w047w042s00.010.549.5