Meldeliste 2014

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburtGruppe
1Stips,FelixFM2308mTSV Bindlach AktionäITA1992A
2Rehberg,Raphael 2197mSG Lok Brandenburg, GER1989A
3Woll,Wilfried 2062mGreifswalder SVGER1963A
4Hassa,Marcus 1850mTSV Bindlach AktionäGER1985A
5Stegmann,Jens 1774mSC Zugzwang 95 e.V.GER1961A
6Tornow,Michael 1764mSV WusterhausenGER1964A
7Räßler,Arndt 1690mASV Grün-Weiß WismarGER1947A
8Malinowski, Andrzej 1630mKSz GorzowPOL1972A
9Tefs,Arnold 1608mSchach-Club WittstocGER1939A
10Rosenhain,Rachela 1558wSchachpinguine BerliGER2002A
11Wessollek, Peter 1530mLok Gymnasium PritzwGER1951B
12Paetzke,Bernd 1511mPutlitzer SV 1921GER1960B
13Kreutz,Ralf 1509mSV Königsjäger Süd-WGER1962B
14Winter,Thomas 1488mSchach-Club WittstocGER1962B
15Halle,Waldemar 1457mTSG NeuruppinGER1997B
16Ehrich,Dieter 1445mPSV Ribnitz-DamgarteGER1968B
17Mietzner,Ralf 1337mSchach-Club WittstocGER1966B
18Kaniowska, Anna 1336wKSz GorzowPOL2002B
19Röllig,Wolfgang 1334mTSG NeuruppinGER1935B
20Malinowska, Monika 1326wKSz GorzowPOL2000B
21Kornitzky,Siegfried 1320mTSV Bindlach AktionäGER1967B
22Halle,Viktor 1299mTSG NeuruppinGER1997B
23Pysarenko,Kyrill 1228mSV Empor Berlin e.V.GER2003B
24Kornitzky,Tino 1188mTSV Bindlach AktionäGER2002B
25Grömer,Simon 1131mTSV Bindlach AktionäGER2000B
26Schlag, Daniel  mGenthinGER1978B
27Knöchel,Rainer 1192mSchach-Club WittstocGER1947C
28Siegle,Angela 1083wSV GrypsGER1966C
29Picht,Manfred,Dr. 1020mKSC Strausberg Abt. GER1942C
30Hoese,Florian 987mSSC Graal-MüritzGER2000C
31Ebel,Maik 915mTSV Bindlach AktionäGER2004C
32Rosenhain,Jonathan 903mSchachpinguine BerliGER2007C
33Landmann,Bastian 791mTSV Bindlach AktionäGER2004C
34Woidt,Bastian 790mTSG NeuruppinGER2001C
35Petersen,Sophie 750wKSC Strausberg Abt. GER2006C
36Zollmann,Theo  mKSC Strausberg Abt. GER2006C
37Hoffmann, Malte  mFr.-L.-Jahn-Gym. KyrGER1998C
38Matthai,Daniel  mTSG NeuruppinGER1983C
39Halle, Nikolay  mTSG NeuruppinGER1978C
40Schmidt,Detlef  mSchach-Club WittstocGER1960C
41Schälicke,Hannah  wKSC Strausberg Abt. GER2006C
42Frymark,Niklas  mLok Gymnasium PritzwGER1999C
43Schlag, Gideon  *GenthinGER C
44Wöhlke,Luise  wTSG NeuruppinGER2003C
45Dietz, Andre  mFr.-L.-Jahn-Gym. KyrGER1997C
46Arnold, Rudolf  mKSC StrausbergGER2001C