Meldeliste 2016

Nr.NachnameVornameDWZVereinGeburtsdatumGruppe
1ZahnMario1308Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1963D
2MöllerRoman1458SK König Tegel 1949 e.V.1977C
3FrymarkNiklas824Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk1999F
4SchüßlerAndrè0SV Kinder-Jugendschach 1963F
5SchlagDaniel0Genthin1978C
6EichelbaumGeorg1239SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e. V.2002D
7GehrkeGina Celina1333SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e. V.2005D
8GehrkeJörn1629SC Rochade Müncheberg1970B
9EilenbergJonas1333Schachpinguine Berlin e.V.2006C
10MayBen-Iven1266SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e. V.2006D
11QuiramArne1043ESV Waren2004E
12QuiramHeiko1307ESV Waren1972D
13WiechaFlorian1146SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e. V.2000E
14MielkeTorsten1666Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 e.V.1969C
15KunowFrank1915SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg1962A
16BetkeArno1527SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg1947C
17SchmidKatharina1575SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.1999C
18DinseMichael1603SC Turm Reinfeld1954C
19LazarteMatias1664Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1985A
20JacobKarl1703Schachfreunde Hettstedt1994B
21IvanovSergey1754TUS Makkabi Rostock 1976B
22IvanovMaksim936TUS Makkabi Rostock 2005F
23IvanovAlexander1014TUS Makkabi Rostock 2008E
24StegmannJens1588SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.1961C
25MietznerRalf1278Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1966D
26HintzeLobosch953Hildesheimer SV2004F
27WinterThomas1461Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1962C
28SchmidtDetlef1083Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1960E
29SchmilinskyUwe1623Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1959B
30JanottFelix799Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2003F
31HoffmannMarius0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2006F
32HoffmannMaja0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2009F
33ThielHarry1448Schachpinguine Berlin e.V.1951D
34SeidlitzCliff1517Schachpinguine Berlin e.V.1969C
35GökeAlexander0Schachschule Berlin1978D
36LengowskiJörg-Uwe0Schachschule Berlin1955D
37Picht, Dr.Manfred952KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach1942E
38NiemannSilvio1662SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim1975C
39SauerAnnika1519Leegebrucher Schachfreunde2000C
40KorekJakob Alexander967Schachpinguine Berlin e.V.2008F
41DrackerMichael0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1961C
42PysarenkoKyrill1685SV Empor Berlin e.V.2003B
43BreitzmannSander1628SV Empor Berlin e.V.2004C
44AlbrechtConstantin1416SV Empor Berline.V.2002D
45TefsArnold1631Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1939C
46KasperPeter1603SG Eckturm1954C
47GohelFabian Franz0Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin2007F
48WalschusUwe1246SV Motor Wolgast 19491975D
49KlieweHans-Jürgen1966ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar1953A
50RehbergRaphael2122SG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. Schach1989A
51Zivier Dr.Ezra1485SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.1964C
52GrabowskyLeon0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2003F
53HoffmannKay938SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.2007F
55OberlingMario1867SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach1968B
56KreutzRalf1623SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.1962B
57KreutzJonas1614SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.2001A
58BeyerClemens1039SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.2004E
59BeyerLorenz915SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.2007F
60SeylerPascal0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2002F
61DenkStefan876Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2005F
62DenkSophie-Maria0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2008F
63HammOliver1132SC Eintracht Berlin e.V.2004D
64LehmannMichael1552SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.1960C
66EbelKaj-Nicolas845SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.1998F
67ReichmannFelix1136Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin2007E
68GutewortPaul Emil1161Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin2006D
69ReyherBastian1022SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.2002E
70ReyherSusan1599SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.1999B
71GebhardtChristine1563SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen1968C
72FrickeEdna Marlene1001SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen2003E
73FrickeJanek Konrad1415Schachunion Berlin e.V.2004D
74LangeJannis1661SV Motor Wolgast 19492002B
75LangeSven1140SV Motor Wolgast 19491971E
76WiechmannMichael1924Lauenburger SV1968A
77MylkeSandy-Michelle1015Leegebrucher Schachfreunde2001E
78RöhrSusanne1448USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach1974D
79RöhrTobias1869USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach2003B
80PaetzkeBernd1376Putlitzer SV 19211960D
81EngersFelix1989SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.1994A
82SchwedekTony1926SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.1993A
84RoloffKarsten1450CFC Hertha 06 e.V.1947C
85PfauBeate1949Schachfreunde Schwedt 2000 e.V.1976A
86WittMarco1538SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim1970C
87SchmidtJörg1918SV Malchower Schachinsel 1954A
88KarffTom926SV Malchower Schachinsel 2007F
89SunduiChinguun0SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.2008F
90MatthesBenjamin1320Schachclub Oranienburg e.V.2000D
91MatthesAaron0Schachclub Oranienburg e.V.2002F
92HeckmannTill1497SV Empor Berlin e.V.2003C
93OllhoffYannick0Berlin2003F
94PartheLudwig0Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk2003F
95Hertel-MachFrank1789SV Malchower Schachinsel 1967B
97OelmannHenry1902Schachclub Oranienburg e.V.1968A
98OelmannDaniel748Schachclub Oranienburg e.V.2003F
99OelmannAlexander0Schachclub Oranienburg e.V.2000F
100von RechenbergLars Rune781SV Dresden-Leuben1976E
101SchiffmannMarco0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2007F
102CieslakMark1854Düsseldorfer Schachverein 18541972B
103RichterRobert1586SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.1999C
104GrögerAlexander1385SG Bayer1993D
105GrögerMaximilian1100Dresden1996E
106Grabs Sen.Peter901SV Kinder-Jugendschach1979F
107Grabs Jun.Peter1079SV Kinder-Jugendschach2009E
108PaulFabian1657SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.1995B
109WarnckeDieter1453SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim1958C
110WinterOtto Friedemann0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2008F
111TothHans-Jürgen1436Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 e.V.1943D
112SchenkJannik977Schachpinguine Berlin e.V.2006F
113KuhnPatrick2003SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.1995A
114SchlagGideon0Genthin2003F
115SchlagJohann0Genthin2007F
116StolzenwaldFrank1369Hamburger SK von 1830 eV1969D
117WesselFrank1652Schachclub Oberkrämer1956C
118HoffmannLucas762Schachpinguine Berlin e.V.2007F
119WilkeMilan781SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.2007F
120RoseTorsten1776SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.1969B
121RoseDaniel771SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.2007F
122Böttcher Dr.Frank1751USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach1957B
123von RechenbergFlorian Albert761SV Dresden-Leuben2003F
124von RechenbergJohannes Paul762SV Dresden-Leuben 2005F
125TschernatschJohannes1093SV Kinder-Jugendschach 2003E
126BosseChristian1127Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin1964D
127BosseBruno783Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin2006F
129NitscheNikolai1254SV Empor Berlin e.V.2008D
130NitscheThomas1755SV Empor Berlin e.V.1953B
131PetersenSophie978SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.2006E
132TornowMichael1763SV Wusterhausen1964A
133KnöfelMichael1713Schachunion Berlin e.V.1971B