Meldeliste 2016

Nr.TitelNachnameVornameDWZVereinGeburtsdatumGruppeInfo
1HintzeLobosch1272Hildesheimer SV2004Dbez
2OberlingMario1867SV Hellas Nauen e.V.1968Bbez
3LazarteMatias1804Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1985Abez
4DietzAndrè1485Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1997Cbez
5GlaschakJoachim1353Schachdrachen Isernhagen1950Dbez
6FMRehbergRaphael2220SG Lok Brandenburg1989Abez
7OelmannDaniel717SC Oranienburg2003Fbez
8OelmannAlexander905SC Oranienburg2000Fbez
9OelmannHenry1938SC Oranienburg1968Abez
10Dr.WalschusUwe1332SV Motor Wolgast 19491975Dbez
11DrackerMichael1537Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1961Cbez
12BoisselKasimir1175SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.2005Ebez
13SchieleinMika0SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.2002Fbez
14KulickLeander0SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.2002Fbez
15MöllerRoman1518SK König Tegel1977Cbez
16HoffmannMaja0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2009Fbez
17HoffmannMarius0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2006Fbez
18SchmidtDetlef1169Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1960Ebez
19NitscheThomas1758SV Empor Berlin1953Bbez
20NitscheNikolai1529SV Empor Berlin2008Bbez
21ErmitschCarolyn1146SC Oranienburg1973Ebez
22ErmitschMagnus1244SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde2009Dbez
23FrymarkNiklas870SG Putlitz/Pritzwalk1999Fbez
24MatthesAaron1378SC Oranienburg2002Dbez
25MatthesBenjamin1609SC Oranienburg2000Cbez
26JanottFelix858Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2003Fbez
27WiechmannMichael1901Lauenburger SV1968Abez
28MayBen-Iven1494SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e. V.2006Cbez
29SchlüterMike1855Möllner SV1964Abez
30TefsArnold1608Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1939Cbez
31JungklausLars1631SV Roter Turm Halle2002Bbez
32MietznerRalf1304Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1966Dbez
33KorekJakob1290Schachpinguine Berlin2008Dbez
34BosseChristian1368Schachfreunde Nord Ost1964Dbez
35BosseBruno897Schachfreunde Nord Ost2006Fbez
36RoseTorsten1767SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.1969Bbez
37RoseDaniel1164SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.2007Ebez
38PillathMarcus1341SG Vaihingen-Rohr1969Dbez
39EilenbergJonas1691Schachpinguine Berlin2006Cbez
40SperlingNiclas1455SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.2005Cbez
41ReichmannFelix1484Schachfreunde Nord Ost2007Cbez
42GohelFabian976Schachfreunde Nord Ost2007Fbez
43QuadeLuca902SF Schwerin2006Fbez
44RoloffKarsten1420SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.1947Dbez
45GebhardtChristine1611SF Friedrichshagen1968Cbez
46FrickeJanek1322SV Empor Berlin2004Dbez
47GrabowskyLeon1063Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2003Ebez
48OllhoffYannick0SF Friedrichshagen2003Fbez
49LehmannMichael1502Zitadelle Spandau1960Cbez
50Zivier, Dr.Ezra1455SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.1964Cbez
51ZivierConstantin0SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.2002Fbez
52WessollekPeter1544SG Putlitz/Pritzwalk1951Cbez
53BindernagelLothar1436Schachverein Briesen e.V.Dbez
54KessenFanny1054SF Friedrichshagen2004Ebez
55de VeerMara1066SF Friedrichshagen2004Ebez
56PaetzkeBernd1316SF Schwerin1960Dbez
57SunduiBaatarjav1494Zitadelle Spandau1977Cbez
58SunduiChinguun1103Zitadelle Spandau2008Ebez
59JonasTim1056SF Schwerin2006Ebez
60JouaniZakharia981Schachpinguine Berlin2009Ebez
61MylkeSandy-Michelle1123Leegebrucher Schachfreunde2001Ebez
62EbelKaj-Nicolas891Zitadelle Spandau1998Fbez
63SeylerPascal776Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2002Fbez
64SeidlitzCliff1530Schachpinguine Berlin1969Cbez
65von RechenbergLars Rune752SV Dresden-Leuben1976Fbez
66von RechenbergFlorian Albert938SV Dresden-Leuben2003Ebez
67von RechenbergJohannes Paul1016SV Dresden-Leuben2005Ebez
68von RechenbergAnna Sophie722SV Dresden-Leuben2009Fbez
69von RechenbergFranz Georg738SV Dresden-Leuben2009Fbez
70SchmilinskyUwe1692Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1959Bbez
71Dr.PichtManfred923KSC Strausberg1942Ebez
72Grabs (sen)Peter1187SC Empor Potsdam1979Ebez
73Grabs (jun)Peter1455SC Empor Potsdam2009Dbez
74HeinemannGuido1854Flensburger SK1965Bbez
75LangeSven1086SV Motor Wolgast 19491971Ebez
76LangeJannis1863SV Motor Wolgast 19492002Abez
77RaaschHauke1354SC Eintracht Berlin2006Dbez
78HammOliver1254SC Eintracht Berlin2004Dbez
79HoffmannKay1309SC Eintracht Berlin2007Dbez
80BeyerLorenz1059SC Eintracht Berlin2007Ebez
81Dr.IvanovSergey1738HSG Uni Rostock1976Bbez
82IvanovMaksim1076SSC Rostock 072005Ebez
83IvanovAlexander1115SSC Rostock 072008Ebez
85HäsemeyerNiko0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2007Fbez
86PartheLudwig774Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2003Fbez
87ScheidSteven0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2002Fbez
88PietschFrank1334SV Roter Turm Halle1968Dbez
89PietschJulius1321SV Roter Turm Halle2005Dbez
90PietschJohann1112SV Roter Turm Halle2007Ebez
91StolzenwaldFrank1406Hamburger SK von 1830 e.V.1969Dbez
92PaulReinhart1801BSG 1897 Eckbauer Berlin1945Bbez
93SchnitzerPeter2082SC Kreuzberg e.V.1970Abez
94FockeYannick1141SF Schwerin2004Ebez
95BreitzmannSander1822SV Empor Berlin2004Bbez
96PaulWolfgang1583FC St. Pauli1941Cbez
97MünchebergPatrick767Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2000Fbez
98RölligWolfgang1293TSG Neuruppin e.V.1935Dbez
99MehlmannJustin0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2004Fbez
100OlivaresEduardo2023Zitadelle Spandau1972Abez
101OlivaresCatalina0Berlin2004Fbez
102GehrmannFlorian0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2007Fbez
103GehrmannFabian0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2008Fbez
104SchlagDaniel0Genthin1978Cbez
105KielBernd1887SG Güstrow/Teterow1970Abez
106EhrichDieter1465PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten1968Dbez
107HeinickeGisbert1321SC Oranienburg1948Dbez
108SooßRalf1214SV Wusterhausen1965Ebez
109SooßNoah0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2006Fbez
110MilareTyronn1725Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.2006Bbez
111Dr.BöttcherFrank1752USV Potsdam1957Bbez
112PietschVirginia-Atlanta1056TSG Neuruppin e.V.2001Ebez
113Hertel-MachFrank1832SV Malchower Schachinsel e.V.1967Abez
114ArningNorbert1926SV Malchower Schachinsel e.V.1953Abez
115BeyerClemens1296SC Eintracht Berlin2004Dbez
116WinterOtto Friedemann783Schach-Club Wittstock e .V.2008Fbez
117KlühsGustaf1470SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde2007Cbez
118KarffTom1004SV Malchower Schachinsel e.V.2007Ebez
119SchmidtJörg1878SV Malchower Schachinsel e.V.1954Bbez
120KunowFrank1870Eintracht Neubrandenburg1962Bbez
121HeinzeBrian1693SF Siemensstadt2000Bbez
122TeichertFelix1903Leegebrucher Schachfreunde1997Abez
123WilskeGuido1204SC Oranienburg1955Ebez
124DauweJan-Luca1120Leegebrucher Schachfreunde1998Ebez
125NguyenMax Minh1097TSG Neuruppin e.V.2003Ebez
126MundtAlexandra1553Lübecker SV von 18732002Cbez
127WoidtBastian1163TSG Neuruppin e.V.2001Ebez
128ZimmerLennard0Ludwigsfelder SC 542009Fbez
129DobslaffChristian1159Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.1971Ebez
130KöhnTorben799Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2007Fbez
131KöhnRouven940Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2005Fbez
132BräutigamPascal1517SG Putlitz/Pritzwalk2000Cbez
133CieslakTim851Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2004Fbez
134FMSchatzWalter2281SC Lindow 021965Abez
135MelzerJürgen1851SC Lindow 021954Bbez
136Dr.LübeckStephan1938Lübecker SV von 18731954Abez
137SchlagJohann0Genthin2007Fbez
138KostievMaxym0SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.2009Fbez
139RaschedKolja0SSV Rotation Berlin e.V.2007Fbez
140QuiramArne1199ESV Waren2004Ebez
141ReyherSusan1719GA Rüdersdorf1999Cbez
142ReyherBastian1079GA Rüdersdorf2002Ebez
143KarbergWilli1227ESV Waren1998Dbez
144QuiramHeiko1417ESV Waren1972Cbez
145GrünkeTessa0Schach-Club Wittstock e.V.2007Fbez
146KarbergRichard1386ESV Waren2000Dbez
147KarbergTheo907ESV Waren2004Fbez
148HörholdMartin1731Eintracht Neubrandenburg1988Bbez
149EllertSteffen1266SV Empor Berlin2006Dbez
150EllertOliver1414SV Empor Berlin2004Dbez
152BretzelNoah828SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.2007Fbez
153HertelHolger1838SK Hermannsburg1977Abez
154Pérez CelisAlba1765Plau am See1990Bbez
156AdelmeyerNelly1169SV Roter Turm Halle2007Ebez
157AdelmeyerMatti1622SV Roter Turm Halle2003Cbez
158Prof. Dr.BreitzmannKarl-Heinz0Rostock1941Ebez