Aktuelle Meldeliste

Nr.TitelNameVornameGeburtsjahrVereinDWZGruppeInfo
1LuthardtChristopher1984SC Oranienburg1598Cbez.
2GlaschakJoachim1950SD Isernhagen1347Dbez.
3SeverinoLeonardo1986Potsdam1700Bbez.
4GMRichterMichael1978SK König Tegel2463Mastersfrei
5GMTischbierekRaj1962USV TU Dresden2440Mastersfrei
6PimenovDanil2010SC Borussia Lichtenberg1497Cbez.
7EhreckeFelix2001Stendaler SK1482Cbez.
8wEhreckeKathrin1978Stendaler SK973Fbez.
9GaulKarl-Heinz1955SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade1477Dbez.
10Zivier, Dr.Ezra1964SV Königsjäger-Süd-West1512Cbez.
11RoloffKarsten1947SV Königsjäger Süd-West1406Cbez.
12HellerStefan1970Lasker Steglitz1530Cbez.
13RäßlerArndt1947ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar1752Bbez.
14MorczynskiJoachim2007SK Zehlendorf1676Bbez.
15MorczynskiRyszard1955SK Zehlendorf1227Dbez.
16KuhlmannMirko
17HertelHolger1977Caissa Schwarmstedt1943Abez.
18GMPähtzThomas1956Erfurter Schachklub2258Mastersfrei
19Langbein Wolfgang1935PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten1280DSim., bez.
20EhrichDieter1968PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten1541CSim., bez.
21PreissnerLaurenz2007SC Weisse Dame1058Dbez.
22SommerJustus2009Lübecker SV von 18731837Abez.
23NagelDetlev1953SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede1498Cbez.
24MenkeStefan1986TUS Varrel1416Dbez.
25KuhlmannNils Magnus2009VFL Gräfenhainichen1586Cbez.;
26PaulReinhart1945Eckbauer Berlin1770Bbez.
27
28HauboldChristian2009SG Einheit Staßfurt1743Bbez.;Sim. Si
29
30HellenbroichHanno2010Lübecker SV von 18731324Dbez.
31HellenbroichYorck1972Lübecker SV von 18731537Cbez.
32wKutzIda2010Lübecker SV von 18731269Dbez.
33KutzPaul2012Lübecker SV von 18731121Ebez.
34KutzHenning2014Lübecker SV von 18730Fbez.
35EhrigLeon Chris2007USG-Chemnitz1940Abez.
36AbedDavid1976SV Königsjäger Süd-West1754Bbez.
37AbedKarim2006SV Königsjäger Süd-West1732Cbez.
38MzeeYassin2005SV Königsjäger Süd-West1402Dbez.
39SchmidtDetlef1960SC Wittstock1159Dbez.
40FriedrichKarl1987Burger SK1826Bbez.
41WagnerFrank1962Burger SK1735-nur Simultan bez.; Si
42DomsgenBernd1953Burger SK1869BSim. bez.; Pä
43PoetkeDan-Peter1959Burger SK1852Bbez.
44MünchebergPatrick2000SC Wittstock930Fbez.
45KelpMaximilian2005SV Königsjäger Süd-West0Fbez.
46MietznerRalf1966SC Wittstock1354Dbez.
47Gutschke, Dr.Karl Ulrich1948Hildesheimer SV1706Cbez.
48
49
50ReichertLutz1966SV Königsjäger Süd-West1473Dbez.
51JungGero1974Bois Gentil ( Schweiz )C
52AltRalph1947SC Roter Turm Altstadt1365Dbez.
53KlieweHans-Jürgen1953ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar2058Abez.
54WaitzLivias2011Ahrensfelde0Fbez.
55WaitzMarco1962BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee1975Bbez.
56LehmannMichael1960SC Zitadelle Spandau1604Cbez.
57GlotzRichard2008SC 90 Niesky1326Cbez.
58FißWolfgang1954SC Oranienburg1689Cbez.
59LaskowskiAlexander2000SV" Glück auf" Rüdersdorf1117Ebez.
60TefsArnold1939SC Wittstock1582C
61wSchanoUrsula1971Hildesheimer SV1018Ebez. Sim.?
62DietzAndré1997SC Wittstock1713BSim.
63CieslakTim2004SC Wittstock988Fbez.
64MantheJörn1953Rostock0Ebez., Sim.
65SchmilinskyUwe1959SC Wittstock1752B
66SchlagDaniel1978SC Wittstock1591Cbez.
67KatzRoland19571.SC Anhalt1984Abez.
68BrinckmannKlaus1958SG NARVA Berlin1663Cbez.
69wSchönfeldAnke1966SV GW Niederwiesa1483Cbez.
70IMGlienke, Dr.Manfred1954SC Kreuzberg2180Mastersbez.
71wGroße-HonebrinkBrigitte1957SC Kreuzberg1761Bbez.
72wSchmidtSandra1989SC Wittstock1598-nur Simultan; frei
73DöpmannChristoph1991SF Nordost Berlin1375Dbez.
74FMHanschKarsten1997Empor Potsdam2291Mastersfrei
75HanschStephan1997Empor Potsdam2115Abez.
76HanschTorsten1964Stendaler SK2075Abez.
77SchmidtFabian1996SV Königsjäger Süd-West1936Abez.
78HomannChristoph1975ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1581Cbez., Sim.
79HokeAdrian2006ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1753Bbez., Sim.
80HokeJoshua2003ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen1785Bbez., Sim.
81WFMYanik SüralEmine1976Krater Genclik ve Spor Kulübü ( Türkei )1834B
82KoberschinskiJonas1997Leegebruch0E
83GoldmannWerner1943SC Wittstock1420Dbez.
84JacobyMichael1977SF Nordost Berlin1274Dbez.
85IMBakerChris1958England2227Mastersfrei
86SchreiberRalf1959SV Hattingen1792Bbez.
87GMSiebrechtSebastian1973SF Essen-Katernberg 047/32 e.V.2394Mastersfrei
88ZiegenfußHolger1969ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen2045Afrei
89wZiegenfußLarissa2003SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm1752Bfrei
90WFMZiegenfußAntonia2005OSG Baden-Baden2125Mastersfrei
91SeitzManuel2000SC Caissa Falkensee1724Bbez.
92wJacobyAngelina2004Leegebrucher SF1586Cbez.
93YannickFrancois2001SC Caissa Falkensee1939Abez.
94AndresenMarc2001SC Caissa Falkensee1800Bbez.
95BöttcherTim1999SC Caissa Falkensee1391Dbez.
96WeisConstantin2000SC Caissa Falkensee1619Bbez.
97BenderFelix1999SC Zitadelle Spandau 19771999A
98MüllerJonas Finley2011SC Caissa Falkensee0Fbez.
99MatthesAaron2002SC Oranienburg2063Masters2020 bez.
100FrymarkNiklas1999Pritzwalk0Fbez.
101MatthesBenjamin2000SC Caissa Falkensee1869B
102TennigkeitPaul2005Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk1569BSim.; bez.; Pä
103DotschuweitErik2013ESV Nickelhütte Aue1141Dbez.; Sim.
104LuYunong Elias Dante2010Hamburger SK von 18301648Bbez.
105LuSiyuan2006SC Schwarz-Weiß Harburg1818Bbez.
106MargaritovPetar2005Pritzwalk800F
107TaufmannKonstantin Felix2005SC Oranienburg0Ebez.
108AndresenEric2007SC Caissa Falkensee1188Ebez.
109GrahamGerry1962Team Bunratty ( Irland )frei
110CareyPaul1964Team Bunratty ( Irland )1948Bfrei
111JenningsTed1951Team Bunratty ( Irland )1603Cfrei
112ScullyBrian1968Team Bunratty ( Irland )frei
113TeichertFelix1997Leegebrucher SF2055Mastersbez.
114SauerTim2009Schachzentrum Bemerode1847Abez.
115SauerBen2014Schachzentrum Bemerode0Ebez.
116SauerAndreas1978Schachzentrum Bemerode1176Ebez.
117wGrafYvonne1979SG Klötze Süd797Fbez.
118BrühlRainer1966SC Sottrum1215Dbez.
119WiechaFlorian2000SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf1368Dbez.
120wWeimertMiriam2002SG Turm Leipzig1891Abez.
121FMRehbergRaphael1988SG Lok Brandenburg2203Afrei
122StolzenwaldFrank1969TSG Bergedorf von 18601456Dbez.
123SchubertChristian1983ESV Nickelhütte Aue1625Cbez.; Sim.
124WesnerAndy1975Schachinsel Malchow1270Dbez.
125KnappeStefan1975SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg1100Ebez.
126FenskiMatthias1970Lübecker SV von 18731865Bbez.
127FenskiOle2009Lübecker SV von 18731253
Dbez.
128JaneckeThomas1970SG Klötze Süd1671Cbez.
129FM wSchulzeLara2002SV Werder Bremen2268Mastersfrei
130SchulzeLukas2005SV Werder Bremen1740C
131VogelConstantin1996SC Kreuzberg2169Abez.
132wHielscherUrsula1969SF Fallersleben1703Cbez.
133WohlrabeJörg1961SF Fallersleben1618Cbez.
134wWolterKerstin1964SF Fallersleben1432Dbez.
135OppitzPeter1962SF Fallersleben1998Abez.
136NguyenPhuc Nhat2005TSG Oberschöneweide1656C
137GrabowskyLeon2003SC Wittstock1546B
138MüllerErhard1944SVG Läufer Reinickendorf1589Cbez.
139NemitzAlfred2011USV Potsdam1330Cbez.; Sim. Pä
140RaaschHauke2006SF Nordost Berlin1716Bbez.
141TeuschLucas2007Leegebrucher SF1384Dbez.
142BurwitzFriedrich2011SC Caissa FalkenseeFbez.
143
144IMPajekenJakob Leon2003SK Doppelbauer Kiel2300Mastersfrei
145MächlerFrank1959Naumburger SV 19511630Bbez.
146ReicheltHolger1964Naumburger SV 19511741Bbez.
147WangKaiwen2012Hamburger SK von 18301407Dbez.
148QuiramHeiko1972ESV Waren1484Dbez.
149QuiramArne2004ESV Waren1639Cbez.
150SchönFabian2006Rot Weiß Neuenhagen1255Dbez.
151Böttcher Dr.Frank1957USV Potsdam1815Bbez.
152CortecarJürgen1955Hildesheimer SV1718Cbez.
153RousseletBruno1973Schachfüchse Kempen 19861577CSim., bez.
154wSchwenkeMia-Lisanne2008SG Einheit Staßfurt1488Cbez.
155PhamThomas2009Berlin0F
156SethAakrit2011SC Weiße Dame1304Dbez.
157PetersStephahn1967Brackweder Schachklub1822Bbez.
158HeubergerHolger1969SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf1237Ebez.
159wHeubergerSandra2008SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf1110Ebez.
160wHeubergerMelanie2010SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf889Fbez.
161wKoppeCordelia1978SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf1357Dbez.
162wGuderSibylle1973SF Berlin1840Abez.
163GMKalinitschewSergej1956Lübecker SV von 18732411Mastersfrei
164SalzmannBennet2005TUS Varrel0Ebez.
165HinzeJulian2005TUS Varrel0Ebez.
166WessollekPeter1951SG Putlitz/Pritzwalk1586CSim.; bez. Pä
167LippertDaniel2002USC Viadrina Frankfurt2022Abez.; Sim. Si
168AbedRashid2004SV Königsjäger Süd-West1571Cbez.
169DüdeSebastian2000VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster1669BSim.
170WIMSieberFiona2000SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg2268Mastersfrei
171van der HagenLoek2006GroningerCombinatie/ SV Esens2101Abez.
172RehpennTom2007TUS Varrel1455Dbez.
173RauhutMax2013Olga788Ebez.
174WalschusUwe1975SV Motor Wolgast 19491393D
175
176wDominickJohanna2012Barnimer Schachfreunde1029Ebez.
177DominickMaximilian2007Barnimer Schachfreunde983Fbez.
178SunduiChinguun2008SC Zitadelle Spandau1823Abez.
179KöhnRouven2005SC Wittstock861F
180KöhnTorben2007SC Wittstock876F
181SunduiBaatarjav1977SC Zitadelle Spandau1541C
182FanslauThomas1971Berlin0Fbez.
183WagnerMarkus1983SK Holsterhausen1631Cbez.
184WestendorpChristian1992SK Holsterhausen1887Bbez.
185BerndtRonson2012SV Motor Wildau1293Dbez.
186KargeRonny1978SV Babelsberg 031508Cbez.
187HinkelLukas2007SV Babelsberg 031524Cbez.
188HinkelFabian2007SV Babelsberg 031166Ebez.
189WinterThomas1962SC Wittstock1526Cbez.
190VollmarTimo2005BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee1524Cbez.
191VollmarTorsten1972BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee1745Cbez.
192ZobelChristian2009SC Borussia Lichtenberg1805Bbez.
193wMüllerCosima2009SSV Altenberg1340Dbez.
194wMüllerAriana2011SSV Altenberg1006Ebez.
195BertramThomas1954SF Bad Lausick1605Cbez
196wBertramMarina1960SF Bad Lausick1041Ebez.
197von RechenbergFranz Georg2009SV Dresden-Leuben1067Ebez.
198wvon RechenbergAnna Sophie2009SV Dresden-Leuben736Fbez.
199von RechenbergLars Rune1976SV Dresden-Leuben833Fbez.
200wGlotzKatharina2012SC 90 Niesky996Ebez.
201WagnerTino1970SV Gryps1305Dbez.; Sim.
202wWagnerSwenja1998SC Borussia Lichtenberg1779Bbez.
203GehrmannFlorian2007SC Wittstock778Fbez.
204GehrmannFabian2008SC Wittstock745Fbez.
205Meyer-DunkerPaul1992TSG Oberschöneweide2164Masters
206GroehnLukas2006HSG Stralsund0Fbez.
207Antona SchwarzeLorenzo Alexander2005Potsdam0Fbez.
208HollingerSascha1972SC Gema St. Ingbert1401Dbez.
209wEgerNora2009SSV Altenberg1281Dbez.
210StomprowskiEckhard1943Lübecker SV von 18731665Cbez.
211BleicherEiko1977SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau1811Bbez.
212ThauOliver1969SV Babelsberg 031795Bbez.
213LehmannSimon2009SV Babelsberg 031459Cbez.
214wThauGabriele1963SV Babelsberg 030Fbez.
215wArnoldSteffi2001SC Bavaria Regensburg2047Mastersbez.
216Harting-MaasDaniel1970Lübecker SV von 1873953Ebez.
217MaasKolja2004Lübecker SV von 18731768Bbez.
218Antona SchwarzeRicardo1999Potsdam0Fbez.
219CurowBernd1945Oranienburg0Ebez.
220WilskeGuido1955SC Oranienburg1320Dbez.
221
222
223WusterackPaul2005SC Turm Lüneburg1670Cbez.
224HendrichDaniel1982SV Worms 18781759Bbez.
225KurzwegJonas1996TSV Mariendorf 18971699Bbez.
226WinterPatrick1989SV Neustadt-Altenstadt1952ASim., bez.
227OllhoffHannes2010TSG Oberschöneweide1219Ebez.
228DauthBenjamin1975Rotation Pankow2266Mastersfrei
229TorosyanBagrat2009SC Borussia Lichtenberg1705Bbez.
230FMMeißnerFelix1992Hamburger SK2344Mastersfrei
231KruseJohannes2005ESV Waren1646Cbez.
232FruthDavid2009USV TU Dresden1755Bbez.
233FruthMatthias1979USV TU Dresden1304Dbez.
234ZiemsMichael1976SC Kreuzberg1808Bbez.
235KorekJakob2008SV Königsjäger Süd-West1782Bbez.
236LangeJannis2002Greifswalder SV2052A
237KarbergWilli1998Waren0Dbez.
238BoisselKasimir2005SV Königsjäger Süd-West1665Cbez.
239KolbMarkus1966Berlin0A
240ZemmrichFilip2009ChessClub4Kids1122Ebez.; Sim. Pä
241ZemmrichAndi1977ChessClub4Kids1153Ebez.; Sim. PÄ
242ZemmrichKevin1989ChessClub4Kids771Ebez.; Sim. Pä
243JunghannßFabian1993SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt1788Bbez.
244ÖlkeBernd1963Putlitzer SV1767BSim.; bez.; Pä
245KopylovDaniel2003TuRa Harksheide2332Mastersfrei
246StorkLeonhard1996ESV Waren1582Cbez.
247KrügerDetlef1952TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf1602Cbez.
248wKrügerAntje-Christine1954TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf1373Dbez.
249
250WangJin1979SV Blankenese von 19230Ebez.
251GroßmannPiet2005SAV Torgelow1962Bbez.
252BührtCharlie2011ESV Waren0Fbez.
253BührtMatteo2011ESV Waren0Fbez.
254
255BenikEgbert1954ESV Waren1461Dbez.
256SchubertJoachim1952SC Friesen Lichtenberg1774Bbez.
257SteinTheodor2007BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee1461Cbez.
258SteinDaniel2012BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee1124Ebez.
259FreierLennart2011BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee763Fbez.
260AlbrechtArthur2012BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee909Fbez.
261StülckenPhilipp2000Lübecker SV von 18731607Cbez.
262BornholdtJoa Max2005Lübecker SV von 18731971Mastersbez.
263FuhrMichael1960Potsdamer SV Mitte1799BSim.; bez.
264EnglertLuca2007VfB Schach Leipzig1663Bbez.
265DenkStefan2005SC Wittstock1298Dbez.
266BullertWolfgang1948Potsdamer SV Mitte1815Bbez.
267
268MiddendorfSven-Jonas2010SV Hellas Nauen1554Cbez.
269WenzelAndreas1959SV Werder Havel1830Bbez.
270wSchnellAndrea1965Lübecker SV von 18731205Dbez.
271FitzkeUlrich1947DB/BSW Berlin1770Bbez.
272WolffSebastian2006Kieve0Ebez.
273SchletterFelix2004SC 90 Niesky1999Abez.
274SchletterDietmar1963SC 90 Niesky0Ebez.
275SchaudienstArvid2009TSG Oberschöneweide1368Dbez.
276Steinhilber, Dr.Benjamin1979SK Bremen-Nord1791Bbez
277WeikertEnno2011TSG Oberschöneweide1125Ebez.
278WagnerMario1961ESV 1888 Wittenberge1508Cbez.
279LiebLevente2009ESV 1888 Wittenberge0Fbez.
280LiebAttila2011ESV 1888 Wittenberge0Fbez.
281RiessBernhard1957TSV Mariendorf1512Cbez.
282SchliebenerStephan1970BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee2131Mastersbez.
283KopylovMichael1975SR Norderstedt2392Mastersfrei
284RistedtMathis2005MTV Riede1347Dbez.
285LinnemannCaspar2008TuS Coswig1732B
286MehlmannJustin2004SC Wittstock733Fbez.
287Moeller Prof.Peter1943SC Mecklenburger Springer1436Dbez.
288IsaichykovOleksandr2011SC Kreuzberrg1141Ebez.
289HundtLouis2008SC Kreuzberg1247Ebez., Sim.
290wGrünkeTessa2007SC Wittstock0F
291NowakThomas Anulak1989SK Zehlendorf0Fbez.
292ManzAndreas1977BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee1728Cbez.
293GlotzErik2006SC 90 Niesky 1623Cbez.
294CieslakToni2009SC Wittstock0Fbez.
295ThümlerFloris2010SV Königsjäger Süd-West1520Cbez.
296JanikMaciej1984Zarrentin0F
297RinkeNils1984Hannover 961966Abez.
298RinkeAlexander2012Hannover 961106Ebez.
299KunzAndre1989BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee2096Masters
300NovikovDimitry1970Berlin0DSim.; bez. PÄ
301BoldtManfred1954SC Seehotel Binz-Therme Rügen1575Cbez.
302MöllerJared2001SV Rüdersdorf1628B
303BurnsMikala Tristan2008SG Grün-Weiß Dresden1561Cbez.
304WeidenhöferMax2006TUS Varrel1763Bbez.
305WeidenhöferBen2009TUS Varrel950Fbez.
306SmithTobi2009TSG Oberschöneweide1336C
307wSchumannRabea1999SG Güstrow/Teterow1852Bbez
308SchröderHannes2011SG Einheit Neubrandenburg976Ebez.
309DetloffNiels1980Wittstock0Dbez.
310BerberichChristoph1962SGM Dreisamtal1940Abez.
311RichterPhilipp2002USV TU Dresden2190Mastersbez.
312NeumannPaul2004SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf1089E
313BohnUlrich1964SV 03/25 Koblenz2175Abez.
314GregorczykBazyl2006SC Potsdam GG1800Bbez.; Sim.
315SchneeweißErik1988SF Berlin0Dbez.
316RohdeNiklas2007Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk856Fbez.
317wWagnerVictoria2004SC 1868 Bamberg1853Bbez.
318WagnerAndreas1974Erfurter SK1285Dbez.
319RickNiklas2004Turm Lüneburg1468Dbez.
320RickUwe1963Turm Lüneburg2102Abez.