Meldeliste 2019

NummerTitelNameVornameDWZVereinGeburtsjahrGruppeInfo
158GebhardtChristine1701Anastasias Matt1968B
60DelgadoRobin1808Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg2002AStartgeld überwiesen
126BeyerClemens1618Barnimer Schachfreunde2004CStartgeld überwiesen
128BeyerLorenz1409Barnimer Schachfreunde2007DStartgeld überwiesen
131DominickMaximilian1127Barnimer Schachfreunde2007EStartgeld überwiesen
125GoldenbaumTobias1779Barnimer Schachfreunde2000BStartgeld überwiese
127HammOliver1584Barnimer Schachfreunde2004CStartgeld überwiesen
112KinskiAndreas1563Barnimer SchachfreundeCStartgeld überwiesen
129LiegerLucas1313Barnimer Schachfreunde2005DStartgeld überwiesen
132SpielvogelOliver1035Barnimer Schachfreunde2011EStartgeld überwiesen
130WirthweinClark1310Barnimer Schachfreunde2010DStartgeld überwiese
222EilenbergThomas0Berlin1966FStartgeld überwiesen
213KorekWolfgang0Berlin1980FStartgeld überwiesen
151LeongardtAndrej0Berlin1982CStartgeld überwiesen
153LeongardtIvan0Berlin1987DStartgeld überwiesen
114MorgenrothCaroline0Berlin1968FStartgeld überwiesen
107PaulReinhart1753Berliner Schachgesellschaft 1827 Eckbauer e.V.1945BStartgeld überwiesen
169DudekHenrik1300BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde1995CStartgeld überwiesen
152LeongardtAdel1113BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee2008EStartgeld überwiesen
167RabusJohann0BSV Chemie Weißensee2011FStartgeld überwiesen
189LangenSebastian1308Caissa Falkensee2008DStartgeld überwiesen
21HertelHolger1944Caissa Schwarmstedt1977AStartgeld überwiesen
187HörholdMartin1812Eintracht Neubrandenburg1988B
185KunowFrank1914Eintracht Neubrandenburg1962BStartgeld überwiesen
186PrüsseHorst1967Eintracht Neubrandenburg1955BStartgeld überwiesen
165JacobiRobin2220Empor Erfurt1991Mstartgeldfrei
54KruseJohannes1274ESV Waren2005DStartgeld überwiesen
52QuiramArne1329ESV Waren2004DStartgeld überwiesen
53QuiramHeiko1452ESV Waren1972DStartgeld überwiesen
55StepanjanMarianne1328ESV Wittenberge2008DStartgeld überwiesen
56StepanjanTatevik Mia884ESV Wittenberge2010FStartgeld überwiesen
193TrampnauJan-Niklas1610ESV Wittenberge 18882003BStartgeld überwiesen
192WagnerMario1515ESV Wittenberge 18881961BStartgeld überwiesen
124PaulWolfgang1515FC St. Pauli1941CStartgeld überwiesen
136ReyerUlli2029Greifswalder SV1970AStartgeld überwiesen
212WollWilfried2065Greifswalder SV1963AStartgeld überwiesen
162RodeWilfried1651Helmstedter SV1964CStartgeld überwiesen
177KharkovTikhon0Königsjäger Süd-West2012FStartgeld überwiesen
176KharkovaEkaterina0Königsjäger Süd-West2010FStartgeld überwiesen
84AbedDavid1561Königsjäger Südwest1976CStartgeld überwiesen
85AbedKarim1504Königsjäger Südwest2006CStartgeld überwiesen
76EilenbergJonas1956Königsjäger Südwest2006AStartgeld überwiesen
135Dr. PichtManfred933KSC Strausberg, Abt. SchachEStartgeld überwiesen
105JacobyAngelina1568Leegebrucher Schachfreunde2004CStartgeld überwiesen
103LuthardtChristopher1542Leegebrucher Schachfreunde1984Calles überwiesen
117RaaschHauke1566Leegebrucher Schachfreunde2006CStartgeld überwiesen
122SchieweNadin1673Leegebrucher Schachfreunde2002B
164TennigkeitPaul1170Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk2005EStartgeld überwiesen
157SommerJustus1632Lübecker SV 18732009CStartgeld überwiesen
22ZimmerMichel1703Ludwigsfelder SC 541977BStartgeld überwiesen
178MächlerFrank1683Naumburger SV1959BStartgeld Überwiesen
163RodeJan0ohne1997FStartgeld überwiesen
179SchieferdeckerMartin1815Ottendorf-Okrilla1982BStartgeld überwiesen
182KellnerRené1617Potsdamer SV Mitte1978CStartgeld überwiesen
201HankelUwe1600Preussen Frankfurt/Oder1960B
11VincentSimon0Priestewitz1999FStartgeld überwiesen
100FrymarkNiklas0Pritzwalk1999FStartgeld überwiesen
26EhrichDieter1417PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten1968Dalles überwiesen
40LangbeinWolfgang1271PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten1935Ealles überwiesen
220WesnerAndy0Röbel1975DStartgeld überwiesen
160FrickeEdna1319SC Borussia Lichtenberg2003D
168AlbroscheitKlemens1253SC Caissa Falkensee1961Dalles überwiesen
197IMDr. GlienkeManfred2174SC Kreuzberg1954Mstartgeldfrei
196Große-HonebrinkBrigitte1790SC Kreuzberg1957BStartgeld überwiesen
86SprotteNorbert2141SC Kreuzberg 1950AStartgeld überwiesen
23GesierichEckhard1498SC Oranienburg1947Dalles überwiesen
39HeinickeGisbert1276SC Oranienburg1948Dalles überwiesen
123MatthesAaron1796SC Oranienburg2002AStartgeld überwiesen
175MatthesBenjamin1868SC Oranienburg2000Balles überwiesen
90MylkeSandy-Michelle1295SC Rochade Müncheberg2001DStartgeld überwiesen
198SuligaEckhard1613SC Turm Lüneburg1949BStartgeld überwiesen
78DenkStefan999SC Wittstock2005FStartgeld überwiesen
75DietzAndré1550SC Wittstock1997Bstartgeldfrei
202DrackerMichael1530 SC Wittstock1961CStartgeld überwiesen
173GehrmannFlorian796SC Wittstock2007FStartgeld überwiesen
174GehrmannFabian754SC Wittstock2008FStartgeld überwiesen
79GoldmannWerner1359SC Wittstock1943DStartgeld überwiesen
113GrabowskyLeon1325SC Wittstock2003DStartgeld überwiesen
83GrünkeTessa0SC Wittstock2007FStartgeld überwiesen
43HäsemeyerNiko745SC Wittstock2007FStartgeld überwiesen
32LazarteMatias1858SC Wittstock1985Astartgeldfrei
70MehlmannJustin754SC Wittstock2004Falles berwiesen
31MietznerRalf1309SC Wittstock1966DStartgeld überwiesen
10MünchebergPatrick920SC Wittstock2000FStartgeld überwiesen
30SchlagDaniel1609SC Wittstock1978Cstartgeldfrei
7SchmidtSandra1584SC Wittstock1989Balles überwiesen
13SchmidtDetlef1222SC Wittstock1960Ealles überwiesen
59SchmilinskyUwe1703SC Wittstock1959Balles überwiesen
150SchulzeJason0SC Wittstock2007FStartgeld überwiesen
207SeppeltMichael0SC Wittstock1954EStartgeld überwiesen
116SeylerPascal860SC Wittstock2002FStartgeld überwiesen
82TefsArnold1522SC Wittstock1939CStartgeld überwiesen
74WinterThomas1463SC Wittstock1962CStartgeld überwiesen
14ZahnMario1237SC Wittstock1963EStartgeld überwiesen
51KnickLuca837SC Zitadelle Spandau2008FStartgeld überwiesen
9RemdeAlexander978SC Zitadelle Spandau1954Ealles überwiesen
144SunduiChinguun1551SC Zitadelle Spandau2008BStartgeld überwiesen
8RemdePhilip0SC Zitadelle Spandau 19771991Calles überwiesen
148OlivaresEduardo2056SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.1972AStartgeld überwiesen
2NguyenPhuc1265SC Zugzwang2005DStartgeld überwiesen
166PhamThomas0SC Zugzwang2009FStartgeld überwiesen
138KöhnTorben825Schach-Club Wittstock e.V2007FStartgeld überwiesen
139KöhnRouven816Schach-Club Wittstock e.V2005FStartgeld überwiesen
80BertramMarina1215Schachfreunde Bad Lausick1960EStartgeld überwiesen
81BertramThomas1726Schachfreunde Bad Lausick1954CStartgeld überwiesen
97HasselmannIsabelle965Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen2009FStartgeld überwiesen
104MaireBenjamin930Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen2009FStartgeld überwiesen
91OllhoffHannes1000Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen2010EStartgeld überwiesen
92SchaudienstArvid1011Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen2009EStartgeld überwiesen
98SchrieferLeo998Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen2010FStartgeld überwiesen
93UrnaRiccardo825Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen2009FStartgeld überwiesen
94WeikertEnno807Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen2011FStartgeld überwiesen
106JacobyMichael1179Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin1977EStartgeld überwiesen
145PfauBeate1945Schachfreunde Schwedt 20001976AStartgeld überwiesen
57KindermannIlona1299Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig e.V.1956DStartgeld überwiesen
146BeynishLior1154Schachpinguine Berlin2005EStartgeld Überwiesen
154MatiashviliAlexander Michael1003Schachpinguine Berlin2009EStartgeld überwiesen
134NovikovDimitry1347Schachpinguine Berlin1970DStartgeld überwiesen
137SibgatulinArtur896Schachpinguine Berlin2010FStartgeld überwiesen
200ThümlerFloris794Schachpinguine Berlin2010FStartgeld überwiesen
172TorosianBagrat1432Schachpinguine Berlin2009CStartgeld überwiesen
71Prof. Dr. BreitzmannKarl-Heinz0Schachtreff Elmenhorst1941EStartgeld überwiesen
46ZöllickAdelheid0Schachtreff Elmenhorst1951Falles überwiesen
133LindowJonas896Schachverein Groß Schönebeck2009FStartgeld überwiesen
208KhanbekyanAreg1564Schachzwerge Magdeburg2005BStartgeld überwiesen
209KhanbekyanNare1145Schachzwerge Magdeburg2008DStartgeld überwiesen
211KhanbekyanAram0Schachzwerge Magdeburg2013FStartgeld überwiesen
6GöritzLucas1132SF Bad Schmiedeberg2004Ealles überwiesen
3WalterAxel1362SF Bad Schmiedeberg1969DStartgeld überwiesen
4WalterAlexander1562SF Bad Schmiedeberg2007CStartgeld überwiesen
214MargaryanVenera1170SF Fallersleben2008DStartgeld überwiesen
215MargaryanMari0SF Fallersleben2012FStartgeld überwiesen
191HasselmannNorbert Ägidius1570SF Friedrichshagen1956CStartgeld überwiesen
190KliszJagoda0SF Friedrichshagen2009FStartgeld überwiesen
36GohelFabian1369SF Nord-Ost Berlin2007Dalles überwiesen
24GutewortPaul Emil1761SF Nord-Ost Berlin2006AStartgeld überwiesen
69DöpmannChristoph1279SF Nordost Berlin1991Dalles überwiesen
147ReichmannFelix1738SF Nordost Berlin2007BStartgeld überwiesen
143PaetzkeBernd1347SF Schwerin1960DStartgeld überwiesen
42StolzenwaldFrank1249SFR Hamburg von 19341969EStartgeld überwiesen
210KhanbekyanMikayel1498SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg1976CStartgeld überwiesen
118SchwenkeMia-Lisanne1214SG Einheit Staßfurt2008Ealles überwiesen
221BetkeArno1597SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg1947CStartgeld überwiesen
110SchumannRabea1911SG Güstrow/Teterow1999AStartgeld überwiesen
61HellerStefan1448SG Lasker Steglitz1970CStartgeld überwiesen
5FMRehbergRaphael2209SG Lok Brandenburg Abt. Schach1989Mstartgeldfrei
72VölkerWerner1369SG Siebengebirge1951Dalles überwiesen
188LakottaWerner1388SK Dessau 931951DStartgeld überwiesen
63OlbergFelix1464SK Dessau 931946DStartgeld überwiesen
50GMRichterMichael2455SK König Tegel1978Mstartgeldfrei
101BédéMaxime1548SK Zehlendorf2006Calles überwiesen
102MayerFlorent1239SK Zehlendorf1972EStartgeld überwiesen
33MorczynskiJoachim1627SK Zehlendorf2007BStartgeld überwiesen
34MorczynskiRyszard1264SK Zehlendorf1955DStartgeld überwiesen
181MotschSebastian1128Stern Ludwigsfelde1965DStartgeld überwiesen
156GielkeHeiko1291SV 90 Havelberg1961Dalles überwiesen
155HeinzeSteffen1660SV 90 Havelberg1970Calles überwiesen
140HolzhüterLennart0SV 90 Havelberg2007FStartgeld überwiesen
141HolzhüterThomas1673SV 90 Havelberg1962Balles überwiesen
216DewitzLeila914SV "Glück auf" RüdersdorfEStartgeld überwiesen
219KostovaViktoria811SV "Glück auf" RüdersdorfFStartgeld überwiesen
217PhamMinh855SV "Glück auf" RüdersdorfEStartgeld überwiesen
218WenninElisabeth784SV "Glück auf" RüdersdorfFStartgeld überwiesen
170NiemannSilvio1819SV BW 69 Parchim1975BStartgeld überwiesen
171WarnckeDieter1462SV BW 69 Parchim1958CStartgeld überwiesen
77BreitzmannSander1964SV Empor Berlin2004AStartgeld überwiesen
161FrickeJanek1638SV Empor Berlin2004B
48SprangerTobias1211SV Empor Berlin2007EStartgeld überwiesen
35BullerIan1937SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf2003AStartgeld überwiesen
25MayBen-Iven1636SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e. V.2006Balles überwiesen
108LeubnerPaul1313SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf2008Calles überwiesen
45RuddatJarne1374SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf2009Calles überwiesen
47RuddatMathias1297SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf1986CStartgeld überwiesen
115SmithTobias1192SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf2009DStartgeld überwiesen
49SperlingNiclas1657SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf2005Balles überwiesen
204WagnerTino1156SV Gryps1970EStartgeld überwiesen
12OberlingMario1842SV Hellas Nauen1968Bstartgeldfrei
44MiddendorfSven-Jonas1354SV Hellas Nauen, Abt. Schach2010CStartgeld überwiesen
38Dr. ZivierEzra1571SV Königsjäger Süd- West1964CStartgeld überwiesen
29VassilouLeonidas722SV Königsjäger Süd- West Berlin2011Falles überwiesen
37KorekJacob1596SV Königsjäger Süd-West Berlin 2008BStartgeld überwiesen
41RoloffKarsten1495SV Königsjäger Süd-West Berlin1947CStartgeld überwiesen
27VassiliouAthanasios1137SV Königsjäger Süd-West Berlin1978Ealles überwiesen
28VassilouLeander1233SV Königsjäger Süd-West Berlin2008Dalles überwiesen
16von RechenbergLars Rune804SV Leuben-Dresden1976Falles überwiesen
17von RechenbergFlorian Albert954SV Leuben-Dresden2003FStartgeld überwiesen
18von RechenbergJohannes Paul1280SV Leuben-Dresden2005DStartgeld überwiesen
19von RechenbergAnna Sophie655SV Leuben-Dresden2009Fstartgeldfrei
20von RechenbergFranz Georg981SV Leuben-Dresden2009Fstartgeldfrei
149WaldFiete1256SV Leuben-Dresden2007Dalles überwiesen
89 Hertel-MachFrank1859SV Malchower Schachinsel1967BStartgeld überwiesen
111ArningNorbert1899SV Malchower Schachinsel e.V.1950BStartgeld überwiesen
109KarffTom1207SV Malchower Schachinsel e.V.2007DStartgeld überwiesen
15Walschus, Dr.Uwe1315SV Motor Wolgast 19491975Dstartgeldfrei
199SchwarzHans1858SV Rochade Magdeburg 961944BStartgeld überwiesen
66GraetzWilhelm762SV SF Friedrichshagen2009FStartgeld überwiesen
67GraetzFriedrich759SV SF Friedrichshagen2007FStartgeld überwiesen
68PimenovDanil1175SV SF Friedrichshagen2010Ealles überwiesen
64SteinTheodor0SV SF Friedrichshagen2007FStartgeld überwiesen
65SteinDaniel0SV SF Friedrichshagen2012FStartgeld überwiesen
159FrickeMatthias845SV Turbine Berlin1963E
88HoltzWolf-Dieter1296SV Werder/Havel1941DStartgeld überwiesen
62SooßRalf1249SV Wusterhausen1965EStartgeld überwiesen
121BickerichPhilipp812SVK Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.2011Falles überwiesen
120BangievKatharina1194SZ Bemerode2009DStartgeld überwiesen
223BangievAnton1249SZ Bemerode2007DStsartgerld überwiesen
73RölligWolfgang1244TSG Neuruppin1935Ealles überwiesen
203LorenzJörg2004TSG Oberschöneweide1973AStartgeld überwiesen
142MirnayaVeronika1382TSG Oberschöneweide2009DStartgeld überwiesen
58OpheyLukas Maarten909TSG Oberschöneweide2009Falles überwiesen
194TovmasyanMinas1759TuS Makabbi Rostock2006AStartgeld überwiesen
195TovmasyanLevon892TuS Makabbi Rostock2009FStartgeld überwiesen
1MenkeStefan1286Tus Varrel1986DStartgeld überwiesen
99ThomzikDirk1685TV Fischbek1970Balles überwiesen
119Dr. BöttcherFrank1840USV Potsdam1957BStartgeld überwiesen
87GMTischbierekRaj2396USV TU Dresden1962Mstartgeldfrei
183DüdeSebastian1451VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster2000D
184DüdeEnrico1159VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster1996D
180MertensLothar1608VfL Kalbe/Milde1952Babgesagt
96HagedornNils1440VSF Flintbeck1964CStartgeld überwiesen
95LangeStephan1956VSF Flintbeck1974AStartgeld überwiesen
206StaedtkeKai0Wittstock1969Fbar bezahlt
205WeberMika0Wittstock2010FStartgeld überwiesen