Meldeliste 2019

NummerTitelNameVornameDWZVereinGeburtsjahrGruppeInfo
1MenkeStefan1286Tus Varrel1986Dnoch nicht überwiesen
2NguyenPhuc1265SC Zugzwang2005Dnoch nicht überwiesen
3WalterAxel1362SF Bad Schmiedeberg1969DStartgeld überwiesen
4WalterAlexander1562SF Bad Schmiedeberg2007CStartgeld überwiesen
5FMRehbergRaphael2209SG Lok Brandenburg Abt. Schach1989Astartgeldfrei
6GöritzLucas1132SF Bad Schmiedeberg2004Ealles überwiesen
7SchmidtSandra1584SC Wittstock1989Balles überwiesen
8RemdePhilip0Berlin1991Calles überwiesen
9RemdeAlexander978SC Zitadelle Spandau1954Ealles überwiesen
10MünchebergPatrick920SC Wittstock2000FStartgeld überwiesen
11VincentSimon0Priestewitz1999FStartgeld überwiesen
12OberlingMario1842SV Hellas Nauen1968Bstartgeldfrei
13SchmidtDetlef1222SC Wittstock1960Ealles überwiesen
14ZahnMario1237SC Wittstock1963EStartgeld überwiesen
15Walschus, Dr.Uwe1315SV Motor Wolgast 19491975Dstartgeldfrei
16von RechenbergLars Rune804SV Leuben-Dresden1976Fnoch nicht überwiesen
17von RechenbergFlorian Albert954SV Leuben-Dresden2003Fnoch nicht überwiesen
18von RechenbergJohannes Paul1280SV Leuben-Dresden2005Dnoch nicht überwiesen
19von RechenbergAnna Sophie655SV Leuben-Dresden2009Fstartgeldfrei
20von RechenbergFranz Georg981SV Leuben-Dresden2009Fstartgeldfrei
21HertelHolger1944Caissa Schwarmstedt1977AStartgeld überwiesen
22ZimmerMichel1703Ludwigsfelder SC 541977BStartgeld überwiesen
23GesierichEckhard1498SC Oranienburg1947Dalles überwiesen
24GutewortPaul Emil1761SF Nord-Ost Berlin2006Anoch nicht überwiesen
25MayBen-Iven1636SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e. V.2006Balles überwiesen
26EhrichDieter1417PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten1968Dalles überwiesen
27VassiliouAthanasios1137SV Königsjäger Süd-West Berlin1978Ealles überwiesen
28VassilouLeander1233SV Königsjäger Süd-West Berlin2008Dalles überwiesen
29VassilouLeonidas722SV Königsjäger Süd- West Berlin2011Falles überwiesen
30SchlagDaniel1609SC Wittstock1978Cstartgeldfrei
31MietznerRalf1309SC Wittstock1966DStartgeld überwiesen
32LazarteMatias1858SC Wittstock1985Astartgeldfrei
33MorczynskiJoachim1627SK Zehlendorf2007BStartgeld überwiesen
34MorczynskiRyszard1264SK Zehlendorf1955DStartgeld überwiesen
35BullerIan1937SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf2003A
36GohelFabian1109SF Nord-Ost Berlin2007Ealles überwiesen
37KorekJacob1596SV Königsjäger Süd-West Berlin 2008BStartgeld überwiesen
38Dr. ZivierEzra1571SV Königsjäger Süd- West1964CStartgeld überwiesen
39HeinickeGisbert1276SC Oranienburg1948D
40LangbeinWolfgang1271PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten1935Ealles überwiesen
41RoloffKarsten1495SV Königsjäger Süd-West Berlin1947CStartgeld überwiesen
42StolzenwaldFrank1249SFR Hamburg von 19341969EStartgeld überwiesen
43HäsemeyerNiko745SC Wittstock2007F
44MiddendorfSven-Jonas1163SV Hellas Nauen, Abt. Schach2010EStartgeld überwiesen
45RuddatJarne1374SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf2009C
46RuddatMerja750SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf2011F
47RuddatMathias1297SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf1986C
48SprangerTobias1211SV Empor Berlin2007EStartgeld überwiesen
49SperlingNiclas1657SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf2005Balles überwiesen
50GMRichterMichael2455SK König Tegel1978Astartgeldfrei
51KnickLuca837SC Zitadelle Spandau2008FStartgeld überwiesen
52QuiramArne1329ESV Waren2004DStartgeld überwiesen
53QuiramHeiko1452ESV Waren1972DStartgeld überwiesen
54KruseJohannes1274ESV Waren2005DStartgeld überwiesen
55StepanjanMarianne1328ESV Wittenberge2008D
56StepanjanTatevik Mia884ESV Wittenberge2010F
57KindermannIlona1299Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig e.V.1956DStartgeld überwiesen
58RäßlerArndt1700ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar1947B
59SchmilinskyUwe1703SC Wittstock1959Balles überwiesen
60DelgadoRobin1808Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg2002AStartgeld überwiesen
61HellerStefan1448SG Lasker Steglitz1970CStartgeld überwiesen
62SooßRalf1249SV Wusterhausen1965E
63OlbergFelix1464SK Dessau 931946DStartgeld überwiesen
64SteinTheodor0SV SF Friedrichshagen2007FStartgeld überwiesen
65SteinDaniel0SV SF Friedrichshagen2012FStartgeld überwiesen
66GraetzWilhelm762SV SF Friedrichshagen2009FStartgeld überwiesen
67GraetzFriedrich759SV SF Friedrichshagen2007FStartgeld überwiesen
68PimenovDanil1175SV SF Friedrichshagen2010Dalles überwiesen
69DöpmannChristoph1279SF Nordost Berlin1991Dalles überwiesen
70MehlmannJustin754SC Wittstock2004Falles berwiesen
71Prof. Dr. BreitzmannKarl-Heinz0Schachtreff Elmenhorst1941EStartgeld überwiesen
72VölkerWerner1369SG Siebengebirge1951Dalles überwiesen
73RölligWolfgang1244TSG Neuruppin1935Ealles überwiesen
74WinterThomas1463SC Wittstock1962CStartgeld überwiesen
75DietzAndré1550SC Wittstock1997Bstartgeldfrei
76EilenbergJonas1956Königsjäger Südwest2006AStartgeld überwiesen
77BreitzmannSander1964SV Empor Berlin2004AStartgeld überwiesen
78DenkStefan999SC Wittstock2005FStartgeld überwiesen
79GoldmannWerner1359SC Wittstock1943DStartgeld überwiesen
80BertramMarina1215Schachfreunde Bad Lausick1960EStartgeld überwiesen
81BertramThomas1726Schachfreunde Bad Lausick1954CStartgeld überwiesen
82TefsArnold1522SC Wittstock1939CStartgeld überwiesen
83GrünkeTessa0SC Wittstock2007F
84AbedDavid1561Königsjäger Südwest1976CStartgeld überwiesen
85AbedKarim1504Königsjäger Südwest2006CStartgeld überwiesen
86SprotteNorbert2141SC Kreutzberg e.V.1950AStartgeld überwiesen
87GMTischbierekRaj2396USV TU Dresden1962Astartgeldfrei
88ParisGerhard1109TSC Oberschöneweide1935EStartgeld überwiesen
89 Hertel-MachFrank1859SV Malchower Schachinsel1967BStartgeld überwiesen
90MylkeSandy-Michelle1295SC Rochade Müncheberg2001D
91OllhoffHannes1000Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen2010EStartgeld überwiesen
92SchaudienstArvid1011Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen2009E
93UrnaRiccardo825Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen2009F
94WeikertEnno807Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen2011F
95LangeStephan1956VSF Flintbeck1974A
96HagedornNils1440VSF Flintbeck1964C
97HasselmannIsabelle965Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen2009FStartgeld überwiesen
98SchrieferLeo998Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen2010F
99ThomzikDirk1685TV Fischbek1970C
100FrymarkNiklas0Pritzwalk1999FStartgeld überwiesen
101BédéMaxime1548SK Zehlendorf2006Calles überwiesen
102MayerFlorent1239SK Zehlendorf1972EStartgeld überwiesen
103LuthardtChristopher1542Leegebrucher Schachfreunde1984C
104MaireBenjamin930Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen2009FStartgeld überwiesen
105JacobyAngelina1568Leegebrucher Schachfreunde2004BStartgeld überwiesen
106JacobyMichael1179Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin1977EStartgeld überwiesen
107PaulReinhart1753Berliner Schachgesellschaft 1827 Eckbauer e.V.1945BStartgeld überwiesen
108LeubnerPaul1313SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf2008C
109KarffTom1207SV Malchower Schachinsel e.V.2007DStartgeld überwiesen
110SchmidtJörg1855SV Malchower Schachinsel e.V.1954BStartgeld überwiesen
111ArningNorbert1899SV Malchower Schachinsel e.V.1950BStartgeld überwiesen
112KinskiAndreas1563Barnimer SchachfreundeCStartgeld überwiesen
113GrabowskyLeon1325SC Wittstock2003D
114MorgenrothCaroline0Berlin1968F
115SmithTobias1192SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf2009D
116SeylerPascal860SC Wittstock2002F
117RaaschHauke1566Leegebrucher Schachfreunde2006C