Meldeliste 2015

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburtGruppe
1Rehberg,Raphael 2203 SG Lok BrandenburgGER1989A
2Buring,Matthias 2052 SG ArnstadtGER1981A
3Sauer,Marko 2022 SG ArnstadtGER1970A
4Engers,Felix 2000 SC Zitadelle SpandauGER1994A
5Olivares,Eduardo 1994 SC Zitadelle SpandauGER1972A
6Ziegenfuß,Holger 1992 SV BreitenworbisGER1969A
7Mätzkow,Maximilian P 1974 ESV EberswaldeGER2002A
8Schwedek,Tony 1881 SC Zitadelle SpandauGER1993A
9Oelmann,Henry 1985 SC OranienburgGER1968B
10Kunow,Frank 1858 SG NeubrandenburgGER1962B
11Kostre,Margarita 1759WSC Zitadelle SpandauGER1995B
12Weigel,Stefan 1757 SSV Rotation BerlinGER1966B
13Jank,Kevin 1740 SG ArnstadtGER1989B
14Niemann,Silvio 1689 SV ParchimGER1975B
15Paul,Fabian 1641 SC Zitadelle SpandauGER1995B
16Reyher,Susan 1618WSV RüdersdorfGER1999B
17Rosin, Alexander   SC Zitadelle SpandauGER B
18Lazarte,Matias   SC Wittstock-1985B
19Räßler,Arndt 1672 ASV WismarGER1947C
20Neumann,Karsten 1641 TSG NeuruppinGER1960C
21Zabka,Helge,Dr. 1638 SG NeubrandenburgGER1954C
22Stegmann,Jens 1638 SC Zugzwang 95 (BerlGER1961C
23Tefs,Arnold 1606 SC WittstockGER1939C
24Lehmann,Michael 1604 SC Zitadelle SpandauGER1960C
25Strzeletz,Manfred 1602 SC Zitadelle SpandauGER1965C
26Ziegenfuß,Antonia 1564WSV BreitenworbisGER2005C
27Ivanov,Sergey 1533 TSV Makkabi RostockGER1976C
28Wessollek,Peter 1531 Lok PritzwalkGER1951C
29Sauer,Annika 1523WLeegebrucher SFGER2000C
30Winter,Thomas 1511 SC WittstockGER1962C
31Betke,Arno 1491 SG NeubrandenburgGER1947C
32Warncke,Dieter 1464 SV ParchimGER1958C
33Catalano,Enzo 1448 Queer-Springer BerliGER1966C
34Paetzke,Bernd 1448 Putlitzer SVGER1960C
35Ziegenfuß,Larissa 1444WSV BreitenworbisGER2003C
36Schmid,Katharina 1416WSV RüdersdorfGER1999C
37Kurzweil,Naemi 1332WSV RüdersdorfGER2003C
38Schmilinsky, Uwe   SC WittstockGER1959C
39Halle,Waldemar 1390 TSG NeuruppinGER1997D
40Zahn,Mario 1372 SC WittstockGER1963D
41Schulz,Carlo 1315 SF Groß SchönebeckGER2001D
42Mietzner,Ralf 1308 SC WittstockGER1966D
43Thur,Herbert 1286 SF FriedrichshagenGER1933D
44Gröger, Alexander 1280 SG BayerGER1993D
45Röllig,Wolfgang 1279 TSG NeuruppinGER1935D
46Harbach,Peter 1241 SF Groß SchönebeckGER1951D
47Schulz,Maximilian 1232 SF Groß SchönebeckGER2002D
48Gutewort,Paul Emil 1230 SF Nordost Berlin-2006D
49Halle,Viktor 1227 TSG NeuruppinGER1997D
50Kurzweil,Nalani 1215WSV RüdersdorfGER2006D
51Raasch,Hauke 1132 SF Groß SchönebeckGER2006D
52Eilenberg,Jonas 1109 Schachpinguine BerliGER2006D
53Eichelbaum,Georg 1101 SV RüdersdorfGER2002D
54Bosse,Christian 1062 SF Nordost BerlinGER1964D
55Möller,Roman   SK König Tegel-1977D
56Walschus,Uwe 1074 SV Motor WolgastGER1975E
57Nguyen,Max Minh 1071 TSG NeuruppinGER2003E
58May,Ben-Iven 1044 SV RüdersdorfGER2006E
59Schmidt,Detlef 1041 SC WittstockGER1960E
60Hamm,Oliver 996 SF Groß SchönebeckGER2004E
61Picht,Manfred,Dr. 970 KSC StrausbergGER1942E
62Wiecha,Florian 944 SV RüdersdorfGER2000E
63Jacoby,Angelina 941WSF Groß SchönebeckGER2004E
64Kriuckova,Sonia 926WSV Empor Berlin-2007E
65Wöhlke,Luise 925WTSG NeuruppinGER2003E
66Reyher,Bastian 923 SV RüdersdorfGER2002E
67Gehrke,Gina Celina 922WSV RüdersdorfGER2005E
68Woidt,Bastian 899 TSG NeuruppinGER2001E
69Wilke,Milan 888 SV RüdersdorfGER2007E
70Arnold,Rudolf 872 KSC StrausbergGER2001E
71Pietsch,Virginia-Atl 826WTSG NeuruppinGER2001E
72Wieduwilt,Marius 800 TSG NeuruppinGER2000E
73Ivanov,Maksim 786 TSV Makkabi RostockGER2005E
74Frymark,Niklas 775 Lok PritzwalkGER1999E
75Morczynski,Joachi m 763 Schachpinguine BerliGER2007E
76Zollmann,Theo 732 KSC StrausbergGER2006E
77Ivanov,Alexander 694 TSV Makkabi RostockGER2008E
78Matthes, Benjamin   L.-H.-Gym. OranienbuGER E
79Grabowsky,Leon   SC Wittstock-2003E
80Kernchen,Lars   TSG NeuruppinGER2003E
81Arnold,Daniel   KSC StrausbergGER2003E
82Bosse,Bruno   SF Nordost Berlin-2006E
83Hoffmann, Malte   Fr.-L.-Jahn Gym. KyrGER1998E
84Seidel,Dominic   TSG NeuruppinGER1999E
85Janott,Felix   SC Wittstock-2003E
86Pietsch, Jonathan   vereinslos (MoorregeGER2004E
87Schälicke,Hannah  WKSC StrausbergGER2006E
88Dietz,André   SC Wittstock-1997E
89Kapust, Björn   Fr.-L.-Jahn Gym. KyrGER2001E
90Uhl,Justin   TSG Neuruppin-2004E
91Denk,Stefan   SC Wittstock-2005E