Nr.TitelNameVornameGeburtsjahrVereinDWZGruppeInfo
1LuthardtChristopher1984SC Oranienburg1598C
2GlaschakJoachim1950SD Isernhagen1347Dbez.
3SickmannLisa2010Lübecker SV von 18731645Bbez.
4GMRichterMichael1978SK König Tegel2463Mastersfrei
5GMTischbierekRaj1962USV TU Dresden2440Mastersfrei
6ParisGerhard1935TSG Oberschöneweide1150E
7EhreckeFelix2001Stendaler SK1482CSim.
8EhreckeKathrin1978Stendaler SK973F
9GaulKarl-Heinz1955SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade1477Dbez.
10Zivier, Dr.Ezra1964SV Königsjäger-Süd-West1512Cbez.
11RoloffKarsten1947SV Königsjäger Süd-West1406Cbez.
12HellerStefan1970Lasker Steglitz1530Cbez.
13RäßlerArndt1947ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar1752B
14MorczynskiJoachim2007SK Zehlendorf1676B
15MorczynskiRyszard1955SK Zehlendorf1227D
16BullerIan Joshua2003SV "Gück auf" Rüdersdorf1924B
17HertelHolger1977Caissa Schwarmstedt1943A
18GMPähtzThomas1956Erfurter Schachklub2258Mastersfrei
19Langbein Wolfgang1935PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten1280DSim.
20EhrichDieter1968PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten1541CSim.
21OpheyLukas Maarten2009TSG Oberschöneweide1165E
22SommerJustus2009Lübecker SV von 18731753B
23NagelDetlev1953SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede1498C
24MenkeStefan1986Tus Varrel1416D
25GehrkeMathias1974SF Barsinghausen1850BSim.
26PaulReinhart1945Eckbauer Berlin1770B
27HauboldSebastian2009SG Einheit Stassfurt1876ASim.
28HauboldChristian2009SG Einheit Stassfurt1743BSim.
29HellenbroichHelene2007Lübecker SV von 18731324D
30HellenbroichHanno2010Lübecker SV von 18731324D
31HellenbroichYorck1972Lübecker SV von 18731537C
32KutzIda2010Lübecker SV von 18731269D
33KutzPaul2012Lübecker SV von 18731121E
34KutzHenning2014Lübecker SV von 18730F
35KoberschinskiJonas1997Leegebruch1300D
36AbedDavid1976SV Königsjäger Süd-West1754B
37AbedKarim2006SV Königsjäger Süd-West1732C
38MzeeYassin2005SV Königsjäger Süd-West1402D
39SchmidtDetlef1960SC Wittstock1159Ebez.
40FriedrichKarl1987Burger SK1826Bbez.
41WagnerFrank1962Burger SK1735-nur Simultan bez.
42DomsgenBernd1953Burger SK1869BSim. bez.
43PoetkeDan-Peter1959Burger SK1852Bbez.
44MünchebergPatrick2000SC Wittstock930F
45PillathMarcus1969SG Vaihingen-Rohr1334Dbez.
46MietznerRalf1966SC Wittstock1354D
47Gutschke, Dr.Karl Ulrich1948Hildesheimer SV1706Cbez.
48HintzeAna1976Hildesheimer SV1226Ebez.
49HintzeLobosch2004Hildesheimer SV1713Bbez.
50ReichertLutz1966SV Königsjäger Süd-West1473Dbez.
51JungGero1974Bois Gentil ( Schweiz )C
52HiesNorbert1967Schachgesellschaft Winterthur ( Schweiz )DSim.
53KlieweHans-Jürgen1953ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar2058Abez.
54AngrickCarl2008MSA Zugzwang 821079E
55AngrickOtto2010MSA Zugzwang 821024E
56AngrickMathias1971MSA Zugzwang 821013E
57Göpfert, Prof, Dr.Jochen1949SV Ottendorf-Okrilla1819BSim.
58DonathDieter1956Hildesheimer SV1655Cbez.
59RölligWolfgang1935TSG Neuruppin1158FSim. bez.
60TefsArnold1939SC Wittstock1582C
61SchanoUrsula1971Hildesheimer SV1018ESim.?
62DietzAndré1997SC Wittstock1713BSim.
63CieslakTim2004SC Wittstock988F
64KnappeStefan1975Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg1112D
65SchmilinskyUwe1959SC Wittstock1752B
66SchlagDaniel1978SC Wittstock1591C